VGMdb
Discuss | Edit prkr (Alias of Yuki Shibasaki / )
Male  
Submitted by Chudah on May 16, 2012 03:22 AM
Aliases
prkr/-PF AUDIO-
Birthdate
Jul 22, 1984
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
26 albums in database
Credits
16 performer
5 composer
3 arranger
3 guitar
1 lyricist
1 electric guitar

Notes

Also known as: Yuki (悠記)

Filter

2009

05.05 a blue. PFAD-01 Arranger
09.18 Distance - Memorial Piece - sun and sea SSDV-002~3 Performer
12.31 ABYSS -Homicide Club- Original Sound Track FES-002 Performer
12.31 Origin of Parallel Filter PFAD-03 Composer
12.31 Cover of Parallel Filter PFAD-04 Composer, Arranger

2010

01.22 Distance - Memorial Piece - Sky SSDV-004 Performer
03.14 Reunion Bloom PFAD-05 Performer
05.05 "0.1" PFAD-06 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.14 Colorful✿Flower / YURiCa N/A Performer
10.31 Achillea PFAD-07 Composer
12.01 Utatte mita Uta Gassen!! MUCD-1238 Performer
12.31 sweet*basket 2DIM-0012 Electric Guitar

2011

08.13 twelve equal PFAD-08 Composer
12.31 HoneyWorks Kyoku Utatte Mita 2 HNWK-0003 Performer
12.31 world end economica original soundtrack: Music Track SPMWEE01 Performer

2012

04.28 SUPER EURO SMASH Vol.1 ASES-0001 Performer
08.11 World End Economica Episode 2 Omake Disc SPMWEE02 Performer

2013

12.31 WEE OST SPMWEE03 Performer

2014

12.24 pop'n music Lapistoria Original Soundtrack Vol.1 LC-2231~2 Performer

2017

02.22 DANSUI! CHARACTER SONG & ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: We are swimmers VPCD-81894 Performer
05.27 WORLD END ECONOMiCA Complete Soundtrack N/A Performer
07.26 Hoshi no Kizuna/Melody Ring VTCL-35259 Performer
11.22 Hoshimori Song Book 1 VTCY-91~6 Performer

2022

02.23 yanaginagi 10th anniversary -Roundabout- [Limited Edition] GNCA-1608 Guitar (as prkr/-PF AUDIO-)
02.23 yanaginagi 10th anniversary -Roundabout- GNCA-1609 Guitar (as prkr/-PF AUDIO-)
02.23 yanaginagi 10th anniversary -Roundabout- [Ani+versal Limited Edition] GNCT-0028 Guitar (as prkr/-PF AUDIO-)

Websites




Added
May 16, 2012 03:21 AM
Edited
Apr 15, 2019 10:16 AM
Page traffic
5684 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds