VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuki Shibasaki
シバサキ ユウキ
Submitted by nstz on Apr 15, 2019 10:16 AM
Aliases
prkr
Birthdate
Jul 22, 1984
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
21 votes for 13 albums
Credited works
22 albums in database
6 composer credits
3 arranger credits
15 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2009

05.05 a blue. PFAD-01 Arranger (as prkr)
09.18 Distance - Memorial Piece - sun and sea SSDV-002~3 Performer (as prkr)
12.31 ABYSS -Homicide Club- Original Sound Track FES-002 Performer (as prkr)
12.31 Origin of Parallel Filter PFAD-03 Composer (as prkr)
12.31 Cover of Parallel Filter PFAD-04 Composer (as prkr), Arranger (as prkr)

2010

01.22 Distance - Memorial Piece - Sky SSDV-004 Performer (as prkr)
03.14 Reunion Bloom PFAD-05 Performer (as prkr)
05.05 "0.1" PFAD-06 Composer (as prkr)
08.14 Colorful✿Flower / YURiCa N/A Performer (as prkr)
10.31 Achillea PFAD-07 Composer (as prkr)
12.31 sweet*basket N/A Performer (as prkr)

2011

08.13 twelve equal PFAD-08 Composer (as prkr)

2012

04.28 SUPER EURO SMASH Vol.1 N/A Performer (as prkr)
08.11 World End Economica Episode 2 Omake Disc SPMWEE02 Performer (as prkr)

2013

12.31 WEE OST SPMWEE03 Performer (as prkr)

2014

12.24 pop'n music Lapistoria Original Soundtrack Vol.1 LC-2231~2 Performer (as prkr)

2017

05.27 WORLD END ECONOMiCA Complete Soundtrack N/A Performer (as prkr)
07.26 Hoshi no Kizuna/Melody Ring VTCL-35259 Performer (as prkr)
11.22 Hoshimori Song Book 1 VTCY-91~6 Performer (as prkr)

2018

07.10 Tsugihagi / Noriko Shibasaki N/A Composer, Arranger

2019

04.10 Catch the Rainbow! / Inori Minase KICS-3785 Performer
04.10 Catch the Rainbow! / Inori Minase [Limited Edition] KICS-93785 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Blog

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Apr 15, 2019 10:15 AM
Edited
Apr 15, 2019 10:16 AM
Page traffic
49 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds