VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed SiZK
 
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 19, 2017 10:14 PM
Variations
SIZK
Aliases
Akiyoshi Yasuda
Birthdate
Jan 30, 1983
Birthplace
Aichi, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
24 votes for 9 albums
Credited works
36 albums in database
19 composer credits
32 arranger credits
4 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2005

09.21 BLACK JACK ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK SOUND KARTE 02 AVCA-22374 Arranger
12.28 Reborn / Mai RZCD-45319/B Composer, Arranger
12.28 Reborn / Mai RZCD-45320 Composer, Arranger

2006

02.22 [eM] -eNCHANT arM- Original Soundtrack RZCD-45343 Composer, Arranger
08.30 Black Jack: Best Album AVCA-22927 Arranger
08.30 Battlefield of Love / Asami Izawa SECL-428 Arranger
12.06 NightmaRe / SNoW AICL-1781 Arranger

2007

01.24 HEART / Yuna Ito [Limited Edition] SRCL-6480~1 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
01.24 HEART / Yuna Ito SRCL-6482 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2008

02.27 BOMB BEE MEN! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VPCD-81591 Composer
08.13 Style. / Kana Nishino SECL-676 Arranger

2009

01.28 MAKE UP / Kana Nishino SECL-750 Arranger, Performer
04.22 THE BEST OF SOUL EATER SVWC-7623~4 Arranger
06.24 LOVE one. / Kana Nishino [Limited Edition] SECL-790~1 Arranger, Programmer, Mixing Engineer
06.24 LOVE one. / Kana Nishino SECL-792 Arranger, Programmer, Mixing Engineer

2010

02.24 STEP / Nami Tamaki UPCH-1765 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
10.20 irony / ClariS [Limited Edition] SECL-906~7 Arranger
10.20 irony / ClariS SECL-908 Arranger
10.20 irony / ClariS [Limited Edition] SECL-909 Arranger

2011

03.02 Dejavu / Koda Kumi [Limited Edition] RZCD-46830/B Composer, Arranger, Programmer
03.02 Dejavu / Koda Kumi RZCD-46831 Composer, Arranger, Programmer
03.02 Dejavu / Koda Kumi RZCD-46857/B Composer, Arranger, Programmer

2013

03.08 Initial D Fifth Stage SOUND FILE AVCA-62175 Arranger
09.04 Love Collection ~pink~ / Kana Nishino [Limited Edition] SECL-1381~2 Arranger
09.04 Love Collection ~pink~ / Kana Nishino SECL-1383 Arranger
09.04 Love Collection ~mint~ / Kana Nishino [Limited Edition] SECL-1384~5 Arranger
09.04 Love Collection ~mint~ / Kana Nishino SECL-1386 Arranger

2014

04.23 Break Out/Youkai Taisou Dai Ichi / Dream5 AVCD-48963/B Composer, Arranger
04.23 Break Out/Youkai Taisou Dai Ichi / Dream5 AVCD-48964 Composer, Arranger

2016

09.28 Walküre Trap! / Walküre VTCL-60436 Composer, Arranger, Programmer
09.28 Walküre Trap! / Walküre [Limited Edition] VTZL-115 Composer, Arranger, Programmer

2018

05.30 Three D Kanojo Real Girl Original Soundtrack VPCG-83528 Composer (as Akiyoshi Yasuda)
10.31 17-sai ga Utsukushii Nante, Dare ga Itta. / JUNNA VTCL-60475 Composer, Arranger
10.31 17-sai ga Utsukushii Nante, Dare ga Itta. / JUNNA [Limited Edition] VTZL-147 Composer, Arranger

2019

06.26 Three D Kanojo Real Girl 2nd Season Original Soundtrack VPCY-71705C Composer (as Akiyoshi Yasuda)

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Jun 28, 2012 05:02 PM
Edited
Dec 11, 2017 10:50 PM
Page traffic
1709 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds