VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Akiyoshi Yasuda
安田 明祐 (やすだ あきよし)
Submitted by nextday on Mar 21, 2019 11:11 PM
Image provided by PHILE WEB
Aliases
SiZK
Birthdate
Jan 30, 1983
Birthplace
Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
33 votes for 10 albums
Credited works
53 albums in database
46 arranger credits
28 composer credits
13 programmer credits
7 vocal director credits
7 performer credits
2 mixing engineer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2005

09.21 BLACK JACK ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK SOUND KARTE 02 AVCA-22374 Arranger (as SiZK)
12.28 Reborn / Mai RZCD-45319/B Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK)
12.28 Reborn / Mai RZCD-45320 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK)

2006

02.22 [eM] -eNCHANT arM- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK RZCD-45343 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK)
08.30 Black Jack: Best Album AVCA-22927 Arranger (as SiZK)
08.30 Battlefield of Love / Asami Izawa SECL-428 Arranger (as SIZK)
12.06 NightmaRe / SNoW AICL-1781 Arranger (as SiZK)

2007

01.24 HEART / Yuna Ito [Limited Edition] SRCL-6480~1 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK), Performer (as SiZK), Programmer (as SiZK)
01.24 HEART / Yuna Ito SRCL-6482 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK), Performer (as SiZK), Programmer (as SiZK)

2008

02.27 BOMB BEE MEN! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VPCD-81591 Composer (as SiZK)
08.13 Style. / Kana Nishino SECL-676 Arranger (as SiZK)

2009

01.28 MAKE UP / Kana Nishino SECL-750 Arranger (as SiZK), Performer (as SIZK), Vocal Director (as SiZK)
04.22 THE BEST OF SOUL EATER SVWC-7623~4 Arranger (as SiZK)
06.24 LOVE one. / Kana Nishino [Limited Edition] SECL-790~1 Arranger (as SiZK), Mixing Engineer (as SiZK), Programmer (as SiZK), Vocal Director (as SiZK)
06.24 LOVE one. / Kana Nishino SECL-792 Arranger (as SiZK), Mixing Engineer (as SiZK), Programmer (as SiZK), Vocal Director (as SiZK)

2010

02.24 STEP / Nami Tamaki UPCH-1765 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK), Performer (as SiZK), Programmer (as SiZK)
10.20 irony / ClariS [Limited Edition] SECL-906~7 Arranger (as SiZK)
10.20 irony / ClariS SECL-908 Arranger (as SiZK)
10.20 irony / ClariS [Limited Edition] SECL-909 Arranger (as SiZK)

2011

03.02 Dejavu / Koda Kumi [Limited Edition] RZCD-46830/B Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK), Programmer (as SiZK)
03.02 Dejavu / Koda Kumi RZCD-46831 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK), Programmer (as SiZK)
03.02 Dejavu / Koda Kumi RZCD-46857/B Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK), Programmer (as SiZK)

2013

02.27 Best moves. ~and move goes on~ / m.o.v.e AVCT-10186~8/B Arranger (as SiZK)
03.08 INITIAL D FIFTH STAGE SOUND FILE AVCA-62175 Arranger (as SiZK)
09.04 Love Collection ~pink~ / Kana Nishino [Limited Edition] SECL-1381~2 Arranger (as SiZK), Vocal Director (as SiZK)
09.04 Love Collection ~pink~ / Kana Nishino SECL-1383 Arranger (as SiZK), Vocal Director (as SiZK)
09.04 Love Collection ~mint~ / Kana Nishino [Limited Edition] SECL-1384~5 Arranger (as SiZK), Vocal Director (as SiZK)
09.04 Love Collection ~mint~ / Kana Nishino SECL-1386 Arranger (as SiZK), Vocal Director (as SiZK)

2014

04.23 Break Out/Youkai Taisou Daiichi / Dream5 AVCD-48963/B Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK)
04.23 Break Out/Youkai Taisou Daiichi / Dream5 AVCD-48964 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK)

2016

09.28 Walküre Trap! / Walküre VTCL-60436 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK), Programmer (as SiZK)
09.28 Walküre Trap! / Walküre [Limited Edition] VTZL-115 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK), Programmer (as SiZK)

2017

01.18 WE ARE TPD / Tokyo Performance Doll [Limited Edition A] ESCL-4790~1 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK)
01.18 WE ARE TPD / Tokyo Performance Doll [Limited Edition B] ESCL-4792~3 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK)
01.18 WE ARE TPD / Tokyo Performance Doll [Limited Edition C] ESCL-4794~5 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK)
01.18 WE ARE TPD / Tokyo Performance Doll ESCL-4796 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK)
01.18 WE ARE TPD / Tokyo Performance Doll [Limited Edition] ESCL-4797 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK)

2018

05.16 BE IN SIGHT / Touken Danshi formation of Tsuwamono [Preorder Limited Edition A] EMPC-0064 Arranger (as SiZK)
05.16 BE IN SIGHT / Touken Danshi formation of Tsuwamono [Press Limited Edition A] EMPC-0070 Arranger (as SiZK)
05.30 Three D Kanojo Real Girl Original Soundtrack VPCG-83528 Composer
07.25 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Tsuwamono Domo ga Yume no Ato- / Touken Danshi formation of Tsuwamono [Limited Edition A] EMPC-0078 Arranger (as SiZK)
07.25 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Tsuwamono Domo ga Yume no Ato- / Touken Danshi formation of Tsuwamono [Limited Edition B] EMPC-0079 Arranger (as SiZK)
07.25 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Tsuwamono Domo ga Yume no Ato- / Touken Danshi formation of Tsuwamono EMPC-0080 Arranger (as SiZK)
10.31 17-sai ga Utsukushii Nante, Dare ga Itta. / JUNNA VTCL-60475 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK), Performer (as SiZK), Programmer (as SiZK)
10.31 17-sai ga Utsukushii Nante, Dare ga Itta. / JUNNA [Limited Edition] VTZL-147 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK), Performer (as SiZK), Programmer (as SiZK)

2019

05.15 Promise You / Touken Danshi Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Limited Edition A] EMPC-5004 Composer (as SiZK)
05.15 Promise You / Touken Danshi Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Limited EditionB] EMPC-5005 Composer (as SiZK)
05.29 SAKOTOMO BEST / Tomohisa Sako [Limited Edition] VVCL-1450~1 Arranger (as SiZK)
05.29 SAKOTOMO BEST / Tomohisa Sako VVCL-1452 Arranger (as SiZK)
06.26 Three D Kanojo Real Girl 2nd Season Original Soundtrack VPCY-71705C Composer
07.24 Iru Imi / JUNNA VTCL-35304 Composer (as SiZK), Arranger (as SiZK), Performer (as SiZK), Programmer (as SiZK)

2020

08.27 FOR WHOM THE ALCHEMIST EXISTS: THE MOVIE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CD BCXM-1539 Composer

Featured On



Added
Mar 21, 2019 11:03 PM
Edited
Mar 21, 2019 11:04 PM
Page traffic
448 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds