VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yosuke Kinoshita
木下 洋介 (きのした ようすけ)
Submitted by Yama on Nov 2, 2020 04:52 PM
Image provided by twitter
Aliases
Yousuke Kinoshita
Birthdate
Jun 4, 1977
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
KOEI TECMO GAMES
Former Organizations
TECMO KOEI GAMES
Credited works
23 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
16 composer
15 performer
11 arranger
7 sound director
2 sound designer
2 bass
1 programmer
1 mastering engineer
1 mixing engineer
1 recording engineer
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Featured On

No products found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook



Added
Jun 19, 2013 05:16 PM
Edited
Nov 2, 2020 04:58 PM
Page traffic
5376 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds