VGMdb
Discuss (29) | Edit | Feed Junya Nakano
仲野 順也 (なかの じゅんや)
Submitted by Nisto on Feb 23, 2010 04:36 PM
Variations
J.Nakano
中野ッティ
仲野X108
仲野順丸
J. Nakano
Jyunya Nakano
ウッキー仲野
Aliases
Nakano TTI
Ukkii Nakano
Birthdate
Feb 28, 1971
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kyoto, Japan
Former Units
Konami Kukeiha Club
Credited works
87 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
100 composer
34 arranger
3 programmer
2 producer
1 music producer
1 music
1 mixing engineer
1 recording engineer
1 performer
1 manipulator

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Oct 18, 2007 12:53 PM
Edited
Mar 1, 2019 04:45 PM
Page traffic
20543 visitors
Page built in
0.20 seconds