VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Tomoyuki Nakazawa
Male 中沢 伴行 (なかざわ ともゆき)
Submitted by cal on Aug 6, 2016 03:18 AM
Image provided by I've
Aliases
TN
TOMOYUKI
Birthdate
Jan 9, 1977
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Nagano Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
391 albums in database
14 products in database
Credits
382 composer
359 arranger
49 recording engineer
48 mixing engineer
32 performer
31 programmer
13 instruments
12 music
7 mastering engineer
3 lyricist
2 producer
2 strings arranger
2 instruments recording engineer
2 vocal recording engineer
1 original composer
1 sequencing
1 original arranger
1 synthesizer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2000

04.21 Doushin ~Sanshimai no Etude~ / / Music
07.28 Pure Heart ~Sekai de Ichiban Anata ga Suki~ / / Composer, Arranger (Songs)

2006

04.04 When They Cry / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2007

07.27 Little Busters! / / Arranger (Songs)

2008

07.25 Little Busters-EX / / Arranger (Songs)

2012

02.24 Hatsuyuki Sakura / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2013

10.05 Little Busters! ~Refrain~ / / Arranger (Songs)

2014

01.29 Little Busters! EX / / Arranger (Songs)
04.13 MEKAKUCITY ACTORS / / Arranger (Songs)

2019

02.22 Kin-iro Loveriche -Golden Time- / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
07.04 Toaru Majutsu no Index: Imaginary Fest / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2020

07.08 Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Season 2 / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
10.01 Higurashi: When They Cry - GOU / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)
11.?? Kud Wafter / / Arranger (Songs)

Added
Oct 19, 2007 05:32 AM
Edited
Oct 20, 2012 02:11 PM
Page traffic
48199 visitors
Page built in
0.30 seconds