VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Naoyuki Sato
Male 佐藤 直之 (さとう なおゆき)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jul 7, 2008 03:07 PM
Aliases
村正クオリア
紅色リトマス
飛燕流舞
Other Spellings
Naoyuki Sato
(intentionally romanized)
Birthdate
Nov 19, 1975
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Former Organizations
Konami Co., Ltd.
Credited works
127 albums in database
10 products in database
Credits
99 composer
84 arranger
36 artist
13 performer
11 music
7 sound director
6 programmer
4 lyricist
3 liner notes
3 recording engineer
3 mixing engineer
2 sound
1 arrangement advisor
1 sound supervisor
1 producer
1 featured artist
1 writer
1 mastering engineer
1 original music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 17, 2007 04:25 PM
Edited
Apr 19, 2012 01:04 PM
Page traffic
11270 visitors
Page built in
0.29 seconds