VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hisayoshi Ogura
小倉 久佳 (おぐら ひさよし)
Submitted by Carl on Aug 27, 2008 10:37 AM
Aliases
H. Ogura
Hisayoshi "OGR" Ogura
Birthdate
Apr 2, 1959
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Former Units
ZUNTATA
Former Organizations
Taito Corp
Credited works
114 albums in database
7 products in database
Credits
191 composer
16 arranger
12 performer
4 keyboard
2 synthesizer
1 cast
1 music producer
1 sound director
1 mastering engineer
1 sound

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 17, 2007 06:54 PM
Edited
Feb 27, 2021 03:00 PM
Page traffic
21265 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds