VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuki Saito
齋藤 優輝 (さいとう ゆうき)
Submitted by nextday on Oct 11, 2014 08:05 PM
Image provided by Smash Room
Variations
斎藤ゆうき
斎藤優輝
Aliases
Stremanic
Birthdate
Jan 2, 1989
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Hidaka, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
14 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
17 albums in database
8 composer credits
14 arranger credits
0 performer credits
5 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2013

02.27 Color the Cover / Koda Kumi [Limited Edition] RZCD-59333/B Arranger, Programmer
02.27 Color the Cover / Koda Kumi RZCD-59334/B Arranger, Programmer
02.27 Color the Cover / Koda Kumi RZCD-59335 Arranger, Programmer

2014

01.29 STRIKE THE BLOOD ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.1 1000451395-CD Composer
04.27 Minna de Minna no Minna no Uta Sono 1 TK-02 Arranger (as Stremanic)
05.28 STRIKE THE BLOOD ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.2 1000450659-CD Composer
08.06 Saezuri no Yume, Irotoridori no Sekai / Madoka Yonezawa VICL-64131 Arranger
08.17 Minna de Minna no Minna no Uta Sono 2 TK-04 Arranger (as Stremanic)

2016

03.02 SPRING TRACKS -Haru no Uta- / ClariS SECL-1857 Arranger
09.28 STRIKE THE BLOOD Special CD N/A Composer

2017

09.13 mimimemeMIMI BEST ALBUM ~Bon! Voyage!~ AZCS-1068 Arranger
10.25 I Wish / Apricot Regulus AVCD-83939 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2018

08.17 Schoolgirl Strikers ~Twinkle Melodies~ Melody Collection Vol.2 AVCD-93956~7/B Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.17 Schoolgirl Strikers ~Twinkle Melodies~ Melody Collection Vol.2 AVCD-93958~9 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.24 Symphony / Luce Twinkle Wink☆ [Limited Edition B] GNCA-0535 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.24 Symphony / Luce Twinkle Wink☆ [Regular Edition B] GNCA-0536 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2019

09.25 DAEMON X MACHINA ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK UMA-1123~5 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Oct 11, 2014 07:33 PM
Edited
Jan 20, 2018 10:09 PM
Page traffic
1629 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds