VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Konyaku Kosuge (Alias of Yuki Saito)
Male 小菅 こんにゃく (こすげ こんにゃく)
Submitted by cal on Oct 11, 2014 08:05 PM
Image provided by Smash Room
Aliases
Konnyaku kosuge
Birthdate
Jan 2, 1989
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Hidaka, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 composer
1 arranger
1 music


Added
Sep 7, 2021 06:16 AM
Edited
Sep 7, 2021 06:16 AM
Page traffic
123 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds