VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed sugarbeans
 
Submitted by nextday on Dec 1, 2014 01:17 PM
Image provided by HBC
Birthdate
May 16, 1981
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
44 votes for 26 albums
Credited works
54 albums in database
0 composer credits
14 arranger credits
49 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Tomoaki Sato (佐藤友亮)

Filter

Discography

2008

12.03 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kizuna Vol.2: Sou Theme Song "Place of Period" FVCG-1061 Performer

2013

02.20 claire / Kana Hanazawa SVWC-7929 Arranger, Performer

2014

02.19 signal / Kanon Wakeshima [Limited Edition] 1000464911 Arranger, Performer
02.19 signal / Kanon Wakeshima 1000464912 Arranger, Performer
02.26 7 Girls War / Wake Up, Girls! AVCA-74092/B Performer
02.26 7 Girls War / Wake Up, Girls! AVCA-74093 Performer
04.30 killy killy JOKER / Kanon Wakeshima [Limited Edition] 1000488349 Arranger, Performer
04.30 killy killy JOKER / Kanon Wakeshima 1000488520 Arranger, Performer
08.27 Hana wa Odore ya Irohaniho / Team "Hanayamata" AVCA-74538/B Performer
08.27 Hana wa Odore ya Irohaniho / Team "Hanayamata" AVCA-74539 Performer
10.22 Du-Du-Wa DO IT!! / Good morning my dream LACM-14275 Performer
11.26 COLORFUL BOX / Animetic Love Letter [Limited Edition] 1000529072 Performer
11.26 COLORFUL BOX / Animetic Love Letter 1000529073 Performer
12.13 "AIKATSU! the MOVIE" VOCAL COLLECTION LACM-14295 Performer

2015

02.18 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS ANIMATION PROJECT 01 Star!! / CINDERELLA PROJECT COCC-16994 Performer
02.18 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS ANIMATION PROJECT 01 Star!! / CINDERELLA PROJECT [Limited Edition] COZC-1027~8 Performer
02.25 Tsukinami / Kanon Wakeshima 1000547191 Arranger, Performer
02.25 Tsukinami / Kanon Wakeshima 1000547192 Arranger, Performer
04.29 RIGHT LIGHT RISE / Kanon Wakeshima [Limited Edition] 1000563676 Performer
04.29 RIGHT LIGHT RISE / Kanon Wakeshima 1000563677 Performer
11.25 Kimi wa Soleil / Kanon Wakeshima [Limited Edition] 1000584281 Arranger, Performer
11.25 Kimi wa Soleil / Kanon Wakeshima 1000584282 Arranger, Performer

2016

03.16 Aikatsu! Best Album Lovely Party!! LACA-9440~1 Performer
03.23 Dramatic Girl / STAR☆ANIS, AIKATSU☆STARS! LACM-14453 Performer
03.30 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS ANIMATION PROJECT ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK COZX-1151~4 Performer
05.07 Unbalance by Me / Kanon Wakeshima UMB-87010 Arranger
09.28 Walküre Trap! / Walküre VTCL-60436 Performer
09.28 Walküre Trap! / Walküre [Limited Edition] VTZL-115 Performer
11.30 luminescence Q.E.D. / Kanon Wakeshima [Artist Edition] 1000629176 Arranger
11.30 luminescence Q.E.D. / Kanon Wakeshima 1000629178 Arranger
11.30 luminescence Q.E.D. / Kanon Wakeshima [Limited Edition] 1000629294 Arranger

2017

05.24 Koi? De Ai? De Boukun Desu! / Wake Up, Girls! EYCA-11382/B Performer
05.24 Koi? De Ai? De Boukun Desu! / Wake Up, Girls! EYCA-11383 Performer
06.28 AIKATSU! COMPLETE CD-BOX LACA-39500~11 Performer
07.27 Kannagi Vol.12 Special Edition Extra Music & Drama "Netabare CD" N/A Performer
08.23 AIKATSU SCRAPBOOK 02 / STAR☆ANIS, AIKATSU☆STARS! LACM-14612 Performer
11.22 Good Luck Lilac / GATALIS VVCL-1128~9 Performer
11.29 dreamy date drive & Owarimonogatari Music Collection IV ANZX-13364 Performer
11.29 7 Senses / Wake Up, Girls! EYCA-11598/B Performer
11.29 7 Senses / Wake Up, Girls! EYCA-11599 Performer
12.13 YES or NOstalgic!!! / Mia REGINA LACA-15679 Performer

2018

02.14 AIKATSU! & AIKATSU STARS! SPECIAL DRAMA CD LACA-15691 Performer
02.28 Suki no Skill / Wake Up, Girls! EYCA-11832/B Performer
02.28 Suki no Skill / Wake Up, Girls! EYCA-11833 Performer
03.07 Bright Burning Shout / Takanori Nishikawa [Limited Edition] ESCL-4981~2 Performer
03.07 Bright Burning Shout / Takanori Nishikawa ESCL-4983 Performer
03.07 Bright Burning Shout / Takanori Nishikawa [Limited Edition] ESCL-4984~5 Performer
03.14 Precious Memories/Hatsukoi A to Z PCCG-70416 Performer
03.28 Wake Up, Best! 3 [Limited Edition] EYCA-11695~6/B Performer
03.28 Wake Up, Best! 3 EYCA-11697~8 Performer
05.09 Crosswalk/Rewind​ / Minori Suzuki [Amanchu! Edition] VTCL-35271 Performer
05.23 AIKATSU SCRAPBOOK SP / STAR☆ANIS, AIKATSU☆STARS! LACA-15724 Performer
11.02 Owarimonogatari Music Collection ANXX-00882 Performer

2019

02.13 DECADE / Kanon Wakeshima [Limited Edition] MHCL-30567~8 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
sugarbeans

Recent Works


Added
Dec 1, 2014 01:13 PM
Edited
Dec 1, 2014 01:14 PM
Page traffic
1207 visitors
Page built in
0.19 seconds