VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed K-MASERA
Male  
Aliases
K Masera
Birthdate
Feb 3, 1969
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
9 arranger
5 composer
3 mixing engineer

Notes

Real name: Yoichiro Kitada (北田 陽一郎)

Filter

Websites




Added
May 4, 2015 02:20 AM
Edited
May 4, 2015 05:47 PM
Page traffic
1834 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds