VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed shack'n (Alias of OnoP)
 
Variations
SHACK'n
Birthdate
Mar 2, 1970
Birthplace
Maebashi, Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
15 albums in database
Credits
15 performer
2 composer
2 arranger
1 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Masanori Onogi (小野木雅紀)

Filter

2010

08.14 Tyrant Honey DMCD-0010 Performer
08.14 GODMOTHER MTPD-0002 Performer

2012

04.30 Newtype Destroyer DMCD-0014 Performer

2013

10.27 Aki Matsuri Souwa KNCP-00001 Composer, Performer
12.30 Hi wa Mata Noboru EMPE-0002 Performer

2014

04.27 Tsui no Sakura KNCP-00002 Composer, Arranger, Performer
08.17 Memories N-04RM2014 Performer
10.26 Cura de Japanesque KNCP-00003 Performer

2015

10.25 Ichijou Shinken KNCP-00004 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
12.31 Cyber Crime Unit, team SNBC! N-07RM2015 Performer

2016

04.28 Sengoku † Koihime X Original Soundtrack BASREC-014 Performer
07.29 Shin Koihime†Eiyuutan 123+PLUS Soundtrack + Drama CD N/A Performer
08.13 Kedakaki Monotachi no Ishibumi EMPE-0006 Performer

2017

05.03 Kakuriyo no Mon Original Soundtrack 2 NCRI-0028 Performer

2019

11.29 "KOIHIME†MUSOU" VOCAL COLLECTION BASREC-015 Performer

Referenced On

No albums found.


Added
May 29, 2015 12:07 AM
Edited
Feb 26, 2020 01:45 PM
Page traffic
1031 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds