VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yu Mizushima
水島 裕 (みずしま ゆう)
Submitted by AcidBeast on Feb 9, 2016 11:39 AM
Image provided by knot-com.com
Birthdate
Jan 18, 1956
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
40 albums in database
Credits
39 performer
1 cast

Notes

Real name: Kenji Noda (野田 憲司)

Filter

1973

11.?? Sore Yuke! TV Manga Daikoushin L-5055P Performer (as Kenji Yasunaga)

1977

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Choujin Sentai Baratack APS-5082 Cast
??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Chou Supercar Gattiger APS-5090 Performer

1978

02.?? TV Manga Action Series Choudenji Machine Voltes V / Choujin Sentai Baratack Uta to Action Sound CH-58 Performer

1979

07.10 Akira Kamiya On Stage CQ-7026 Performer
11.01 Uchuu Senkan Yamato Aratanaru Tabidachi Drama-hen CBY-508 Performer
11.01 Uchuu Senkan Yamato Aratanaru Tabidachi Drama-hen CS-7144~5 Performer

1980

06.21 Time Patrol-tai Otasukeman Shudaika to Original Drama-shuu JBX-2004 Performer

1981

06.?? Beast King GoLion CZ-7114 Performer

1982

??.?? Memories of TIME BOKAN JBX-2021 Performer
01.01 Starchild Saishin Anime Shudaika Best 32 K13A-320~1 Performer
01.10 Rokushin Gattai God Mars K06S-3024 Performer
02.05 Rokushin Gattai God Mars Music Collection K22G-7068 Performer
05.05 Anime Best Coupling Series 12 Rokushin Gattai God Mars K08S-3033 Performer
09.05 Rokushin Gattai God Mars Drama-hen Mars & Marg Monogatari K22G-7096 Performer
11.05 Ai no Senshi Rainbowman K06S-3043 Performer
12.21 Rokushin Gattai God Mars BGM Collection K25G-7104 Performer

1983

??.?? Iroha ni Konpeito / Fusako Kuramochi S-7114 Performer
01.01 Tokimeki Tonight JBX-25010 Performer
04.?? PAIR PAIR Animage ANS-2004 Performer
05.05 Ai no Senshi Rainbowman BGM Shuu K20G-7121 Performer
06.05 Best of Rokushin Gattai God Mars K25G-7128 Performer
08.05 STARCHILD BEST COLLECTION VOL.2 K22G-7138 Performer

1984

03.25 Magical Angel Creamy Mami Drama-hen ANL-1025 Performer

1986

11.25 CD W PACK SERIES CREAMY MAMI BEST COLLECTION 27ATC-130~1 Performer

1988

05.21 Rokushin Gattai God Mars: Juunana-sai no Densetsu K07S-10258 Performer
06.05 Original Album Six God Combination Godmars Knight of Roses Marg K32X-7127 Performer
09.05 Kung Fu Boy CHINMI vol.1 K30X-7135 Performer

1989

09.21 Ketteiban Starchild Best Collection 250A-50063 Performer

1992

08.21 ANIME HOT WAVE 3 -THE THIRD WAVE- VPCG-83246 Performer
11.01 ANIME HOT WAVE 4 VPCG-83248 Performer

1993

01.09 Rokushin Gattai God Mars VOCAL COLLECTION KICA-2109 Performer

1998

10.21 The Legends of DEVILMAN FSCA-10054 Performer

1999

05.26 Manie-Manie Meikyuu Monogatari Original Soundtrack Complete Edition CPC8-3020 Performer
06.23 Dendou TWIN (13) Tokimeki Tonight / Kimagure Orange Road VICL-60425~6 Performer

2002

02.20 Go Nagai Hero Densetsu Devilman Armageddon FSCA-10209 Performer

2004

03.10 The Legends of DEVILMAN +3 BSCH-30011 Performer

2008

12.24 Delicate ni Suki Shite (21st century ver.) / Takako Ohta KDSD-00250 Performer

2013

05.29 Zyuden Sentai Kyoryuger Original Soundtrack: Kiite Odoroke! Brave Sounds 1 COCX-37966 Performer
08.07 Creamy Mami Sound Memorial Box TKCA-73949 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Feb 9, 2016 11:31 AM
Edited
May 17, 2020 01:54 AM
Page traffic
1418 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds