VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit Umuya Aneta (Alias of ARCHIBOLD / )
Male 姉田 ウ夢ヤ (あねた ウむヤ)
Submitted by cal on Apr 12, 2019 12:40 AM
Image provided by Instagram
Birthdate
Mar 9, 1970
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Shinagawa, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
28 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
29 composer
28 arranger
13 lyricist
1 performer
1 programmer

Notes

Real name: Atsuto Kanazawa (金澤厚人)
Also known as: Archie Kanazawa (アーチー金澤)

Filter

2016

03.21 Koi! Halation THE WAR / Walküre VE3WA-17615 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
06.22 Macross Delta ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 VTCL-60426 Composer
07.06 Walküre Attack! / Walküre VTCL-60428 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
07.06 Walküre Attack! / Walküre [Limited Edition] VTZL-109 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

2017

07.19 Augmented Reality Girls Trinary: Tak a ja lubie. N/A Composer, Arranger

2018

01.10 PhenoMix/.: Augmented Reality Girls Trinary Character Song Album KCS-8006 Composer, Arranger
01.10 FreyMENOW the AnniversaryBest. ~Wishreal & phobia feat.TRINARY~ KCS-8007 Composer, Arranger
03.28 GUST 25th Anniversary Best Selection CD Box KECH-8064~73 Composer, Arranger

2019

02.14 LA CORDA D'ORO OCTAVE CHARACTER SONG & SOUNDTRACK CD KTGS-V0435CD Composer, Arranger
05.14 FEVER MACROSS DELTA Premium CD -SANKYO Special- FLDCM-22 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
11.06 TV ANIMATION 'AZURLANE' CHARACTER SONG SINGLE VOL.04 Ayanami (CV. You Taichi) XNST-10006 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2020

02.19 Neoromance 25th Anniversary Vocal Complete BOX KECH-9043 Composer, Arranger
05.27 Mirai wa Onna no Tame ni Aru / Walküre VTCL-35315 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
05.27 Mirai wa Onna no Tame ni Aru / Walküre [Limited Edition] VTZL-173 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
11.11 ...Date Shimasen ka?! / Azamaru (CV: Futaba Kino), Ishikiri (CV: Haruka Terui), Kumootoshi (CV: Emiri Suyama) PCSP-03237 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2021

02.17 The irregular at magic high school Visitor Arc 3 Special Disc ANZX-13786 Composer, Arranger
07.21 Tenkahyakken -Zan- Character Song Album: Hyakka Ryouran San PCCG-02048 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

2022

04.06 DECULTURE!! MIXTURE!!!!! VTCL-60557 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
04.06 DECULTURE!! MIXTURE!!!!! FRONTIER ver. VTCL-60558 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
04.06 DECULTURE!! MIXTURE!!!!! DELTA ver. VTCL-60559 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

2023

01.25 Mada Toku ni Iru/un_mute / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-35349 Composer, Arranger
01.25 Mada Toku ni Iru/un_mute / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-220 Composer, Arranger
05.31 Memory Library / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-60576 Composer, Arranger
05.31 Memory Library / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-227 Composer, Arranger

2024

01.24 GUST 30th ANNIVERSARY PREMIUM CD-BOX KCS-3326~42 Composer, Arranger
02.21 Hikari no Ou Original Soundtrack VTCL-60595~6 Composer, Arranger
05.29 GA-TAN GO-TON / Rei Nakashima VTCL-35374 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
05.29 GA-TAN GO-TON / Rei Nakashima [Limited Edition] VTZL-240 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger


Added
Mar 29, 2016 11:00 PM
Edited
Sep 16, 2020 07:01 PM
Page traffic
2331 visitors
Page built in
0.33 seconds