VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuki Honda
本多 友紀 (ほんだ ゆうき)
Submitted by nextday on Jul 7, 2016 09:59 AM
Image provided by Arte Refact
Birthdate
Sep 18, 1990
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Arte Refact
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
40 votes for 22 albums
Credited works
53 albums in database
35 composer credits
46 arranger credits
6 performer credits
9 lyricist credits

Notes

Also known as: SugarMonster

Filter

Discography

2009

05.05 Touhou Yume no Uta 1 N/A Arranger (as Yuzuhiko)
10.11 Touhou Yume no Uta 2 AMCD-0002 Arranger (as Yuzuhiko)
12.30 Masterpiece AMCD-0003 Arranger (as Yuzuhiko), Performer (as Yuzuhiko), Lyricist (as Yuzuhiko)

2010

03.14 heart×hurt AMCD-0004 Arranger (as Yuzuhiko)
03.14 Phantom SD01-0001 Performer (as Yuzuhiko)
04.29 Rouge 38AMCD-01 Arranger (as Yuzuhiko), Performer (as Yuzuhiko), Lyricist (as Yuzuhiko)
05.05 Stars in her Eyes HIS-0002 Arranger (as Yuzuhiko), Lyricist (as Yuzuhiko)
08.14 Hoshi ni Negai wo AMCD-0005 Arranger (as Yuzuhiko), Lyricist (as Yuzuhiko)
10.11 madder N/A Arranger (as Yuzuhiko)
12.30 Tsuki to Hime to Eiya to AMCD-0006 Arranger (as Yuzuhiko)

2011

05.22 Alice†Holic AMCD-0007 Arranger (as Yuzuhiko), Lyricist (as Yuzuhiko)

2012

05.27 love and more HIS-0009 Arranger (as Yuzuhiko), Lyricist (as Yuzuhiko)
08.11 Alice†Holic 2 AMCD-0009 Arranger (as Nina Aota), Lyricist (as Nina Aota)

2013

03.29 Angel Note -Venus Voice- Angel Note Best Collection Volume 9 SRL-1007 Composer (as Nina Aota), Arranger (as Nina Aota)
05.26 ROCKIN'ON TOUHOU VOL.2 IO-0247 Arranger (as Yuzuhiko)
08.12 Doyokitan ACCD-0018 Composer (as Nina Aota), Arranger (as Nina Aota), Performer (as Nina Aota), Mixing Engineer (as Nina Aota)
10.13 Scary Halloween Show IO-0255 Arranger (as Nina Aota)
11.02 GUNSLINGER STRATOS Original Soundtrack SQEX-10417 Composer (as Yuzuhiko), Arranger (as Yuzuhiko)

2014

04.27 Another Flower HMK-0001 Arranger (as Nina Aota)
05.11 HYPER DEMPA COLLECTION -FREEDOM★TOUHOU-HEN- IO-0263 Arranger (as Yuzuhiko), Lyricist (as Yuzuhiko)
08.17 SCORE CROWNS AFCD-0009 Composer (as Nina Aota), Arranger (as Nina Aota)
09.26 Passage! Original SoundTrack -Memory of Passage- GIGA-140927 Composer (as Nina Aota), Arranger (as Nina Aota)

2015

03.27 Hana no No ni Saku Utakata no ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK app-107~8 Composer (as Nina Aota), Arranger (as Nina Aota)
07.22 Gunslinger Stratos 1&2 Original Soundtrack SQEX-10502~3 Composer (as Yuzuhiko), Arranger (as Yuzuhiko), Lyricist (as Yuzuhiko)

2016

07.13 THE IDOLM@STER SideM 2nd ANNIVERSARY DISC 01 DRAMATIC STARS & High×Joker LACM-14503 Composer
07.27 Divine Spell / TRUE LACM-14511 Composer, Arranger
08.31 THE IDOLM@STER SideM 2nd ANNIVERSARY DISC 02 Beit & S.E.M LACM-14504 Composer, Arranger
09.14 BUNGO STRAY DOGS Character Song Mini Album Vol.2 LACA-15582 Composer, Arranger
10.05 BUNGO STRAY DOGS Character Song Mini Album Vol.3 LACA-15583 Composer, Arranger
10.12 SERVAMP CHARACTER SONG MINI ALBUM LACA-15585 Composer, Arranger
10.19 SERVAMP ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LACA-15586 Composer, Arranger
10.26 DREAM×SCRAMBLE! / AiRI LACM-14542 Composer, Arranger, Performer
10.26 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE-15 Legenders LACM-14545 Composer, Arranger
10.30 Cross bouquet N/A Arranger (as Nina Aota)
12.14 Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LACA-9471~2 Composer, Arranger
12.21 Ensemble Girls Theme Song Let's Make☆Ensemble! FFCG-0043 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2017

02.01 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ORIGIN@L PIECES 03 LACA-15603 Composer, Arranger
02.24 Pripara Song♪ collection 2nd stage DX EYCA-11218/B Composer
02.24 Pripara Song♪ collection 2nd stage EYCA-11219 Composer
03.24 Guilty Eyes Fever / Guilty Kiss BEPC-0022 Composer
04.26 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ORIGIN@L PIECES 04 LACA-15604 Composer, Arranger
04.26 My Sweet Maiden/Welcome To Our Diabolic Paradise / Mia REGINA LACM-14595 Composer, Arranger
07.12 The Seven Deadly Sins Original Soundtrack LACA-9524~5 Composer, Arranger
07.26 Idol Time PriPara♪ Song Collection ~Yumepeko~ DX EYCA-11460/B Composer, Arranger
07.26 Idol Time PriPara♪ Song Collection ~Yumepeko~ EYCA-11461 Composer, Arranger
08.02 You & I / Ayaka Ohashi [Ayaka Edition] LACM-14643 Composer, Arranger
08.02 You & I / Ayaka Ohashi [Ady Edition] LACM-14644 Composer, Arranger
08.23 Kusabi / Baby's breath LACM-14651 Composer, Arranger
09.20 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! M@STER SPARKLE 02 LACA-15672 Composer, Arranger
09.20 PROLOGUE -Star Divine- / Starlight Kukugumi PCCG-01633 Composer, Arranger
10.11 Sound Of Three Angels♪ LACA-9546~7 Composer
12.06 Grand symphony / Sayaka Sasaki LACM-14694 Composer, Arranger

2018

03.07 Starlight Theater / Starlight Kukugumi PCCG-01641 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Apr 21, 2016 06:39 PM
Edited
Jun 21, 2016 01:37 PM
Page traffic
954 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds