VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuki Honda
本多 友紀 (ほんだ ゆうき)
Submitted by cal on Jul 7, 2016 08:59 AM
Image provided by Arte Refact
Birthdate
Sep 18, 1990
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Arte Refact
Credited works
254 albums in database
7 products in database
Credits
233 composer
200 arranger
44 performer
40 programmer
10 lyricist
9 instruments
4 mixing engineer

Notes

Also known as: SugarMonster

Filter

Websites




Added
Apr 21, 2016 05:39 PM
Edited
Jun 21, 2016 12:37 PM
Page traffic
4231 visitors
Page built in
0.22 seconds