VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takashi Asahi
旭 孝 (あさひ たかし)
Submitted by cal on May 13, 2015 05:51 PM
Image provided by Yumi
Aliases
Ko Asahi
Birthdate
May 5, 1940
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Kyoto City, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
460 albums in database
7 products in database
Credits
448 performer
12 flute
5 shinobue
2 woodwinds
2 pan flute
1 recorder

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Nov 30, 2007 08:56 AM
Edited
Jan 22, 2018 03:55 AM
Page traffic
8834 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds