VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takayuki Sasaki
佐々木 貴之 (ささき たかゆき)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 7, 2016 12:13 AM
Variations
佐々木"コジロー"貴之
Aliases
Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki
Birthdate
Mar 16, 1984
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
107 votes for 34 albums
Credited works
57 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
57 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

also known as Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki (佐々木"コジロー"貴之)

Discography

2013

07.03 Natsumeku Sakamichi / Daisuke ESCL-4074 Performer
07.03 euaru / yanaginagi [Limited Edition] GNCA-1376 Performer

2014

02.26 Doremi / Daisuke ESCL-4166 Performer
06.25 Midnight Sun / Aimer [Limited Edition] DFCL-2068~9 Performer
06.25 Midnight Sun / Aimer DFCL-2070 Performer

2015

01.14 Pretty rhythm Special Complete CD BOX EYCA-10142~51 Performer
03.06 Asia no Kaizoku / Koichi Yamadera N/A Performer
05.13 NIHON ANIMATOR MIHONICHI ORIGINAL BGM SERIES 1 KICA-3240 Performer
11.11 NIHON ANIMATOR MIHONICHI Vocal Collection KICA-3257 Performer

2017

01.18 Matoi the Sacred Slayer Original Soundtrack LACA-9486~7 Performer
03.15 Tomodachi / Sumi Washio (CV: Suzuko Mimori), Sonoko Nogi (CV: Kana Hanazawa), Gin Minowa (CV: Yumiri Hanamori) PCCG-70401 Performer
04.12 Tamashii / Gin Minowa (CV: Yumiri Hanamori) PCCG-70402 Performer
04.21 Far Saa Far / IMERUAT MNMK-010 Performer
05.17 PEACH GIRL ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SOST-1022 Performer
07.05 Yakusoku / Sumi Washio (CV: Suzuko Mimori), Sonoko Nogi (CV: Kana Hanazawa) PCCG-70403 Performer
07.12 Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii Desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii Desu ka? Original Soundtrack: Aoi Kioku LACA-9522~3 Performer
08.09 ENSEMBLE STARS! UNIT SONG CD 3RD VOLUME 01 RYUSEITAI FFCG-0053 Performer (as Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki)
08.26 Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya the Movie: Sekka no Chikai Original Soundtrack LACA-15662 Performer
08.26 Kimi no Koe wo Todoketai Original Soundtrack: Aquamarine no Omoidetachi LACA-9528~9 Performer
08.26 kaleidoscope/Usubeni no Tsuki / ChouCho LACM-14656 Performer
11.15 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ANIMATION PROJECT 01 Reason!! LACM-14671 Performer
11.15 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ANIMATION PROJECT 01 Reason!! [Limited Edition] LACM-34671 Performer
12.13 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ANIMATION PROJECT 02 TOMORROW DIAMOND LACM-14672 Performer
12.13 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ANIMATION PROJECT 03 From Teacher To Future! LACM-14673 Performer
12.13 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ANIMATION PROJECT 04 AFTER THE RAIN LACM-14674 Performer
12.13 Aimer Live in BUDOKAN "blanc et noir" [Limited Edition] SEXL-104~5 Performer (as Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki)
12.13 Aimer Live in BUDOKAN "blanc et noir" SEXL-106 Performer (as Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki)

2018

01.17 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ANIMATION PROJECT 05 Over AGAIN LACM-14675 Performer
01.17 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ANIMATION PROJECT 06 Sunset★Colors LACM-14676 Performer
01.17 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ANIMATION PROJECT 07 ARRIVE TO STAR LACM-14677 Performer
01.31 LOVELIVE! SUNSHINE!! SECOND SEASON ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: Journey to the Sunshine LACA-9580~1 Performer
02.14 Walküre wa Uragiranai / Walküre VTCL-35269 Performer
03.07 ENSEMBLE STARS! ALBUM SERIES PRESENT -RYUSEITAI- [Limited Edition] FFCG-0075 Performer (as Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki)
03.07 ENSEMBLE STARS! ALBUM SERIES PRESENT -RYUSEITAI- FFCG-0076 Performer (as Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki)
06.27 tone. / Suzuko Mimori [Limited Edition] PCCG-01697 Performer
06.27 tone. / Suzuko Mimori PCCG-01699 Performer
10.10 Deep Blue Harmony LACA-9645~6 Performer
10.17 Revue Starlight ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCG-01716 Performer
10.17 Hanebad! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK THCA-60226 Performer
10.28 Sayo Sugara / yanaginagi LEO-005 Performer
11.14 Seishun Buta Yarou wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume wo Minai Original Soundtrack SVWC-70369 Performer
11.28 Tasogare Ryuuseigun: Jinsei Orikaeshi, Koi wo Shita original soundtrack PCCR-00677 Performer
12.19 TV ANIMATION RUN WITH THE WIND ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK THCA-60236 Performer

2019

01.16 RELEASE THE SPYCE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCG-01750 Performer
01.23 DOUBLE DECKER! DOUG & KIRILL Original Soundtracks SRML-1002~3 Performer
01.30 GIRLS WITH WINGS / TEAM KOTOBUKI LACM-14830 Performer (as Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki)
02.27 LOVELIVE! SUNSHINE!! The School Idol Movie Over the Rainbow ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: Sailing to the Rainbow LACA-9665~6 Performer
03.13 TEAM KOTOBUKI, IKKYOKUNYUKON! LACA-15758 Performer
04.10 Sun Dance & Penny Rain / Aimer [Limited Edition] SECL-2409~13 Performer (as Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki)
06.05 INHAND Original Soundtrack UZCL-2160 Performer
06.12 Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya Prisma☆Phantasm Music Collection LACM-14873 Performer
07.24 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION THE@TER WAVE 01 Flyers!!! LACM-14891 Performer
08.21 TV ANIMATION Dr. STONE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK THCA-60247 Performer (as Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki)
08.28 Kansatsui Asagao Original Soundtrack PCCR-00687 Performer
09.11 KIRATTO PRI☆CHAN♪ Music Collection DX EYCA-12635~6/B Performer
09.11 KIRATTO PRI☆CHAN♪ Music Collection EYCA-12637~8 Performer
09.25 ASTRA LOST IN SPACE ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK ZMCZ-13481 Performer (as Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Sep 7, 2016 12:07 AM
Edited
Apr 25, 2019 12:48 AM
Page traffic
1302 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds