VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoshimi Tendo
Female 天童 よしみ (てんどう よしみ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 10, 2016 07:09 PM
Aliases
Yoshimi Yoshida
Birthdate
Sep 26, 1954
Birthplace
Tanabe City, Wakayama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
18 albums in database
Credits
16 performer
2 vocals

Notes

Nickname: Yoshimi Yoshida (吉田 よしみ)
Real name: 吉田 芳美

Filter

1970

09.10 Inakappe Taishou SCS-114 Performer (as Yoshimi Yoshida)
10.?? TV Manga Hit Series Inakappe Taishou / Konchuu Monogatari Minashigo Hutch C-20 Performer (as Yoshimi Yoshida)

1971

03.?? TV Manga Hit Series Inakappe Taishou / Kick no Oni C-21 Performer (as Yoshimi Yoshida)
08.25 Inakappe Taishou Hit Album ★Washi wa Inakappe Taishou da su! KKS-20076 Performer (as Yoshimi Yoshida)

1975

09.?? TV Manga Shudaika Hit Series 6 CH-506 Performer (as Yoshimi Yoshida)

1978

06.?? TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi 3: 1969-1971 Ashita no Joe / Mahou no Mako-chan CPY-509 Performer (as Yoshimi Yoshida)

1980

04.?? Gag Manga Kessakushuu ~Okashi na Okashi na Shudaika Daikoushin~ CW-7239~40 Performer (as Yoshimi Yoshida)

1981

01.?? Anime Land Series 7 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '70-'71 CZ-7082 Performer (as Yoshimi Yoshida)
10.?? TV Manga Best 32 Kaibutsu-kun / Doraemon CS-7223~4 Performer (as Yoshimi Yoshida)

1987

02.21 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi 56CC-1391~2 Performer (as Yoshimi Yoshida)

1993

06.01 Natsukashi no TV Anime Shudaika ~Gag Anime-hen~ COCC-10807 Performer (as Yoshimi Yoshida)

1999

03.18 MR. GUNPEY XS-70162 Performer

2001

01.14 Damatte Ore ni Tsuite Koi / Yoshimi Tendo TECE-11211 Performer

2003

03.19 Kochikame Hyakkasen ~Shudaika Best Collection~ PCCA-01869 Performer
06.19 Natsukashi no TV Anime Hit-shuu (4) Kyojin no Hoshi, Tiger Mask FGS-244(GES-12639) Vocals (as Yoshimi Yoshida)

2010

02.03 Columbia Anime & Tokusatsu Shudaika Zenshuu 3: 1968-1970 COCX-36023 Vocals (as Yoshimi Yoshida)
08.18 HISTORY OF ANIME SONGS COCX-36376~7 Performer (as Yoshimi Yoshida)

2018

01.31 Tatsunoko Pro 55 Shunen Kinen Best Song Collection Tatsunoko Gogo Gag & Fantasy Hen COCX-40212~3 Performer (as Yoshimi Yoshida)

Websites



Added
Sep 10, 2016 07:08 PM
Edited
Oct 28, 2016 01:32 AM
Page traffic
1119 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds