VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Nijihara Peperon
Male 虹原ぺぺろん (にじはらぺぺろん)
Submitted by cal on May 5, 2022 07:58 PM
Birthdate
Aug 9, 1988
Birthplace
Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
36 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
35 composer
23 lyricist
13 arranger
1 music
1 performer
1 programmer

Notes

Real name: Shingo Ozawa (小澤慎吾)

Filter

2013

02.01 Tsukiuta. Series February Koi Kisaragi: Me-lo-dy TKUT-0005 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
02.01 Tsukiuta. Series February Ai Kisaragi: Acacia TKUT-0006 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
11.02 GUNSLINGER STRATOS Original Soundtrack SQEX-10417 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.31 AliceSyndrome* ~ Danganronpa Original CD ~ N/A Composer (as Peperon P / ), Lyricist (as Peperon P / )

2014

02.28 Tsukiuta. Duet Series (Nensho Gumi 2) Kakeru Shiwasu & Koi Kisaragi: Inocencia TKUT-0026 Composer, Lyricist

2015

07.22 Gunslinger Stratos 1&2 Original Soundtrack SQEX-10502~3 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.17 Chocolat no Maho / Koi (CV: Toshiki Masuda) & Ai Kisaragi (CV:MAKO) 1015ALM Composer, Lyricist
10.30 Tsukiuta. Series Koi Kisaragi: Radical Lovecal TKUT-0068 Composer, Lyricist
11.25 GUNSLINGER STRATOS Special Compilation Album SBCV-80229 Music, Lyricist

2016

02.12 TSUKIUTA. SERIES Six Gravity BEST ALBUM: KUROTSUKI TKUT-0077 Composer, Lyricist
02.12 TSUKIUTA. SERIES Six Gravity BEST ALBUM: KUROTSUKI [Special Limited Edition] TKUT-0081 Composer, Lyricist
03.11 TSUKIUTA. SERIES Fluna BEST ALBUM: HANATSUKI TKUT-0087 Composer, Lyricist
07.22 Tsukiuta. Series Ai Kisaragi: My Sweet Beloved TKUT-0101 Composer, Lyricist
09.30 TSUKIUTA. THE ANIMATION Ending Theme CD 1 N/A Composer, Lyricist
11.25 "Tsukiuta." Stage Act 2 Insert Song Nensho Gumi: Tsuki to, Setsuna no Kirameki wo TKUT-0132 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

2018

10.24 Uzauza☆Waoossu! / Misha Takanashi (CV: Haruka Shiraishi) & Tsubame Kamoi (CV: Manami Numakura) ZMCZ-12643 Composer (as OzaShin / ), Arranger (as OzaShin / ), Performer (as OzaShin / ), Programmer (as OzaShin / )
12.28 Fluna! / Fluna TKUT-0173 Composer, Lyricist

2019

02.22 Tsukiuta. Character CD 4th Season 3 Koi Kisaragi: Tomorrow's Color (CV: Toshiki Masuda) TKUT-0179 Composer, Lyricist
02.22 Tsukiuta. Character CD 3rd Season 3 Ai Kisaragi: 2-gatsu no Merry-Go-Round (CV: MAKO) TKUT-0180 Composer, Lyricist
09.13 TSUKIUTA. Series Six Gravity Best Album 2 "KUROMOCHIDUKI" TKUT-0220 Composer, Lyricist

2020

02.08 Maitetsu Last Run!! Vocal Complete Album LOSE-CD01 Arranger (as OzaShin / )
10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! Vocal Collection N/A Arranger (as OzaShin / )
10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! VTuber Cover Selection N/A Arranger (as OzaShin / )
10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! Paulette ga Utau "On the Rails" & Ohitoyo Tetsudou Maitetsu Radio ~Toranoana Special!~ N/A Arranger (as OzaShin / )

2021

02.24 Boku ga Motteru Mono Nara / 22/7 [Limited Edition A] SRCL-11690~2 Composer (as OzaShin / )
02.24 Boku ga Motteru Mono Nara / 22/7 [Limited Edition B] SRCL-11693~5 Composer (as OzaShin / )
02.24 Boku ga Motteru Mono Nara / 22/7 [Limited Edition] SRCL-11696~7 Composer (as OzaShin / )
02.24 Boku ga Motteru Mono Nara / 22/7 SRCL-11698 Composer (as OzaShin / )
02.24 Boku ga Motteru Mono Nara / 22/7 [Special Edition] SRXX-03852 Composer (as OzaShin / )
03.26 MONSTER STRIKE OFFICIAL SOUNDTRACK Kiwami EXEN-06 Composer (as OzaShin / ), Arranger (as OzaShin / )
06.25 TSUKIUTA. THE ANIMATION 2 Vol.4 Bonus CD N/A Composer, Lyricist
07.09 Sekai no Owari to Ice Cream / Shu-matsu Unmei Kyo-do-tai N/A Composer (as OzaShin / ), Arranger (as OzaShin / )
07.14 An eternal prime number named 11. / 22/7 [Limited Edition A] SRCL-11780~3 Composer (as OzaShin / )
07.14 An eternal prime number named 11. / 22/7 [Limited Edition B] SRCL-11784~7 Composer (as OzaShin / )
07.14 An eternal prime number named 11. / 22/7 [Limited Edition C] SRCL-11788~91 Composer (as OzaShin / )
07.14 An eternal prime number named 11. / 22/7 SRCL-11792 Composer (as OzaShin / )

Referenced on 1 album

Websites




Added
Oct 10, 2016 03:06 PM
Edited
May 5, 2022 07:58 PM
Page traffic
1250 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds