VGMdb
Discuss | Edit OzaShin (Alias of Nijihara Peperon / )
Male  
Submitted by cal on May 5, 2022 07:58 PM
Birthdate
Aug 9, 1988
Birthplace
Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
22 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
18 composer
9 arranger
1 artist
1 performer
1 programmer

Notes

Real name: Shingo Ozawa (小澤慎吾)

Filter

2015

10.25 Storia N/A Artist

2018

10.24 Uzauza☆Waoossu! / Misha Takanashi (CV: Haruka Shiraishi) & Tsubame Kamoi (CV: Manami Numakura) ZMCZ-12643 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2020

02.08 Maitetsu Last Run!! Vocal Complete Album LOSE-CD01 Arranger
10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! Vocal Collection N/A Arranger
10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! VTuber Cover Selection N/A Arranger
10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! Paulette ga Utau "On the Rails" & Ohitoyo Tetsudou Maitetsu Radio ~Toranoana Special!~ N/A Arranger

2021

02.24 Boku ga Motteru Mono Nara / 22/7 [Limited Edition A] SRCL-11690~2 Composer
02.24 Boku ga Motteru Mono Nara / 22/7 [Limited Edition B] SRCL-11693~5 Composer
02.24 Boku ga Motteru Mono Nara / 22/7 [Limited Edition] SRCL-11696~7 Composer
02.24 Boku ga Motteru Mono Nara / 22/7 SRCL-11698 Composer
02.24 Boku ga Motteru Mono Nara / 22/7 [Special Edition] SRXX-03852 Composer
03.26 MONSTER STRIKE OFFICIAL SOUNDTRACK Kiwami EXEN-06 Composer, Arranger
07.09 Sekai no Owari to Ice Cream / Shu-matsu Unmei Kyo-do-tai N/A Composer, Arranger
07.14 An eternal prime number named 11. / 22/7 [Limited Edition A] SRCL-11780~3 Composer
07.14 An eternal prime number named 11. / 22/7 [Limited Edition B] SRCL-11784~7 Composer
07.14 An eternal prime number named 11. / 22/7 [Limited Edition C] SRCL-11788~91 Composer
07.14 An eternal prime number named 11. / 22/7 SRCL-11792 Composer

2022

07.27 Kumorizora no Mukou wa Hareteiru / 22/7 [Limited Edition A] SRCL-12150~2 Composer
07.27 Kumorizora no Mukou wa Hareteiru / 22/7 [Limited Edition B] SRCL-12153~5 Composer
08.09 22/7 LIVE TOUR 2022 "14" -Day- @Zepp DiverCity (TOKYO) 2022.03.27 SRXX-04414 Composer
08.10 22/7 LIVE TOUR 2022 "14" -Night- @Zepp DiverCity (TOKYO) 2022.03.27 SRXX-04428 Composer

2023

05.10 MONSTER / Yui Sakakibara GQCS-91292 Composer, Arranger

Referenced on 1 album


Added
Jan 15, 2021 03:59 AM
Edited
Jan 15, 2021 03:59 AM
Page traffic
694 visitors
Page built in
0.30 seconds