VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shigeru Miyamoto
Male 宮本 茂 (みやもと しげる)
Submitted by whatkind on Jan 13, 2017 03:00 AM
Aliases
M.D.Seeger
Birthdate
Nov 16, 1952
Birthplace
Sonobe, Funai, Kyoto, Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
3 lyricist
1 special thanks
1 liner notes
1 message
1 supervisor
1 composer
1 rock guitar

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Jan 13, 2017 02:59 AM
Edited
Jan 13, 2017 03:00 AM
Page traffic
1350 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds