VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hironori Anazawa
穴沢 弘慶 (あなざわ ひろのり)
Submitted by nextday on Apr 8, 2019 11:19 PM
Image provided by 4Gamer
Aliases
Hironori "Guts" Anazawa
Birthdate
Oct 21, 1985
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
22 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
9 albums in database
2 products in database
5 arranger credits
2 conductor credits
2 assistant credits
1 composer credit
1 performer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2015

01.14 Monster Hunter Hunting Music Collection IV CPCA-10373~4 Composer
11.25 PRISON SCHOOL ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CD Vol.1 1000580356-CD Conductor

2016

01.27 PRISON SCHOOL ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CD Vol.2 1000580358-CD Conductor

2019

03.09 Music 4Gamer #2 "Shadow of the Colossus" Piano & Orchestra Concert RSFC-8997 Arranger
04.01 AIKATSU! series Orchestra Concert "OrcheKATSU!" SRML-1005~6 Arranger
07.27 Summer Pockets Orchestra Album: Echoes of Summer KSLA-0162 Arranger (as Hironori "Guts" Anazawa)
09.25 DAEMON X MACHINA ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK UMA-1123~5 Arranger (as Hironori "Guts" Anazawa)

2020

07.31 AIKATSU! series Orchestra Concert "OrcheKATSU! 2nd Stage" SRML-1014~6 Arranger
08.22 Key Concept Arrange Album: Summer Chronicle KSLA-0170 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Apr 5, 2017 02:33 PM
Edited
Apr 5, 2017 02:35 PM
Page traffic
970 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds