VGMdb
Discuss | Edit sky_delta
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on May 6, 2020 04:16 AM
Image provided by Gamer
Aliases
Birthdate
Aug 7, 1995
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
74 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
46 arranger
35 composer
10 lyricist
6 music
5 artist
2 performer
2 remixer
1 programmer

Notes

Real name: Sora Fujita

Filter

2015

10.25 fig.2 SINGULARITY DVSP-0139 Composer

2016

04.24 Horizon Note EDCD-0001 Composer, Arranger
08.13 Touhou Kuenka -UTAGE- AREZ-0020 Arranger (as C.L / )
08.13 Toho Warfare:MASTERMIND IOY-0023 Arranger
08.13 Oblivion SJFT-0013 Arranger (as C.L / )
08.14 ULTRA BADASS DVSP-0158 Composer
10.12 Fudanshi Koukou Seikatsu Character Song Album [Limited Edition] GENEI-0004 Composer (as C.L / ), Arranger (as C.L / )
10.12 Fudanshi Koukou Seikatsu Character Song Album GENEI-0005 Composer (as C.L / ), Arranger (as C.L / )
12.29 Rinneshirazu no Ai SJFT-0016 Arranger (as C.L / )
12.31 AD:PIANO IV Monochrome DVSP-0167~8 Composer

2017

04.30 Raindrop Caffé Latte EDCD-0003 Composer, Lyricist
08.11 Tokonatsu Cider ~Kotoba wa Iranai~ SJFT-0020 Arranger (as C.L / )
09.23 Tokimeki Idol ~Prologue CD Try to Star~ TIDL-001 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.20 Wake Up, Girls! Character song series3 Nanami Hisami EYCA-11685 Composer, Arranger
12.22 NEKOPARA OVA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Composer
12.29 AD:PIANO V Noir DVSP-0189~90 Composer

2018

02.14 jubeat clan ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2345 Artist
03.14 Koi Shigure / Tokimeki Idol project GFCA-436 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
04.29 Alt.Strato EDCD-0004 Composer, Lyricist
05.26 Toumei Asterisk YHST-0093 Arranger (as C.L / )
08.10 PLEiADES BYBF-0013 Composer
08.10 Realidea SJFT-0035 Composer, Arranger (also as C.L / )
08.10 Destopia YACT-006 Arranger
08.10 Tamayura Saita Haigo no Towa YHST-0096 Arranger (as C.L / )
09.05 Tokimeki Idol Song Collection / Tokimeki Idol project GFCA-438~9 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
10.14 Meikyou Shisui YHST-0105 Arranger (as C.L / )
10.28 Junjou Teatime EDCD-0005 Composer, Lyricist
11.11 Gensou wo Kiriwakete YHST-0099 Arranger (as C.L / )
12.20 SOUND VOLTEX ULTIMATE TRACKS Dimension Gates Ω -Phase.2- KFC-1807-2 Artist
12.30 AD:PIANO VI Punishment DVSP-0212~3 Music
12.30 Esoragoto de Ii kara. SJFT-0038 Arranger (as C.L / )
12.30 Kotoba naki Esoragoto SJFT-0042 Arranger (as C.L / )

2019

01.23 Wake Up, Best! MEMORIAL EYCA-12100~7/B Composer, Arranger
04.28 LOST-IDEA EDCD-0006 Composer, Lyricist
05.19 Doukei no Sono Saki e YHEX-0004 Arranger (as C.L / )
08.12 Altair JNTZ-0001 Remixer
08.12 Tsukiwa ni Megurasareta Kioku YHST-0118 Arranger (as C.L / )
08.12 Tsukiwa ni Megurasareta Boukyaku YHST-0120 Arranger (as C.L / )
08.14 Melt Lake YHEX-0005 Arranger (as C.L / )
10.27 Stories of Eve EDCD-0007 Composer, Lyricist
10.27 ARCAEA Sound Collection: MEMORIES OF LIGHT IROCD-001 Music
11.17 Ai ni Saku Mugen YHEX-0009 Arranger (as C.L / )
12.25 BUKATSU / IRODORIMIDORI [Limited Edition] WWCE-31443~4/B Composer
12.25 BUKATSU / IRODORIMIDORI WWCE-31457~8 Composer
12.31 Gemini Syndrome / La prière LAPR-0001 Composer, Lyricist
12.31 3in1CD Seijin no Chouritsu / Oblivion / Kimi no Kizukanai Kimi no Yasashisa SJFT-0051 Arranger (as C.L / )
12.31 Hatenaki Kaze no Kiseki sae ~Yabu~ YHST-0126 Arranger (as C.L / )
12.31 MIYABI: Singles Best vol.7 ~Meikyou Shisui~ / Kowareta Unmei wo Tsumuide / Otogibanashi no Karakuri wa, YHST-0128 Arranger (as C.L / )

2020

03.01 Horizon Claire EDCD-0008 Composer, Lyricist
03.05 Road without Road / HaNaMiNa WM-0789 Composer
03.22 3in1CD Iro wa Nioedo Chirinuru wo / Rinneshirazu no Ai / Invisible SJFT-0053 Arranger (as C.L / )
04.22 ONGEKI Sound Collection 03 Splash Dance!! ZMCZ-13953 Composer
05.05 3in1CD Ima, Ta ga Tame no Kagaribi e / AYAKASHI: Singles Best vol.6 ~Sono Kami no Dilemma ni~ / MIYABI: Singles Best vol.7 ~Meikyou Shisui~ YHST-0135 Arranger (as C.L / )
07.29 jubeat festo ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2440~1 Music, Arranger, Artist
08.09 Gensou wa Akaku Kuroku / Hana to Ame YHEX-0012 Arranger (as C.L / )
08.09 Kono Hagakure ~Seki~ YHST-0137 Arranger (as C.L / )
11.04 maimai ALL PERFECT COLLECTiON WM-0811~6 Composer
11.17 KOTOKO Anime song's complete album "The Fable" [Limited Edition] GNCA-1591 Composer
11.17 KOTOKO Anime song's complete album "The Fable" GNCA-1592 Composer
12.23 Chapter I / Yuki Nakashima [Limited Edition] GNCA-1596 Composer, Arranger
12.23 Chapter I / Yuki Nakashima GNCA-1597 Composer, Arranger
12.31 Azayakana Kioku no Naka de YHST-0140 Arranger (as C.L / )

2021

02.26 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE Remix 03 LACZ-10053 Remixer
03.21 3in1CD Tsukiwa ni Megurasareta Kioku / Tamayura Saita Haigo no Towa / MAKOTO: Singles Best vol.5 ~Zen'aku no Itadaki ni Aru Shinjitsu~ YHST-0143 Arranger (as C.L / )
10.24 Amaku Surudoi Toge YHST-0149 Arranger (as C.L / )
10.24 3in1CD Ima, Ta ga Tame no Kagaribi e / AYAKASHI: Singles Best vol.6 ~Sono Kami no Dilemma ni~ / MIYABI: Singles Best vol.7 ~Meikyou Shisui~ Instrumental Version YHST-0152 Arranger (as C.L / )
12.31 3in1CD Tsukiwa ni Megurasareta Kioku / Tamayura Saita Haigo no Towa / MAKOTO: Singles Best vol.5 ~Zen'aku no Itadaki ni Aru Shinjitsu~ Instrumental Version YHST-0156 Arranger (as C.L / )

2022

04.24 -TA- / Tanchiky TNCD-0002 Music
04.27 D4DJ Groovy Mix COVER TRACKS vol.4 BRMM-10518 Arranger
05.25 Route BLUE / Yuki Nakashima [Limited Edition] GNCA-0669 Composer, Arranger
05.25 Route BLUE / Yuki Nakashima [Limited Anime Edition] GNCA-0670 Composer, Arranger
05.25 Route BLUE / Yuki Nakashima GNCA-0671 Composer, Arranger
08.24 ONGEKI Sound Collection 07 Memories of O.N.G.E.K.I. ZMCZ-15917 Artist
09.28 GROOVE COASTER 10TH ANNIVERSARY ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK CLRC-10070 Artist

Websites

Personal
Facebook SoundCloud
Reference
RemyWiki



Added
Dec 19, 2017 01:11 AM
Edited
May 6, 2020 12:30 PM
Page traffic
1749 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds