VGMdb
Discuss | Edit YsK439
Male  
Submitted by cal on Jan 28, 2021 03:10 PM
Variations
YsK
YsK-Yosaku
YsK-与作
与作
YsK-439
Aliases
YsK部屋
Birthdate
Nov 6, 1980
Birthplace
Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Organizations
Diverse System
Credited works
71 albums in database
Credits
68 producer
12 director
2 performer
1 arranger

Notes

Real name: Fumiaki Ito (伊藤文明)

Filter

2003

08.17 Diverse System - Selfmix DVSP-0014 Performer (as YsK部屋)

2005

12.30 Ourpath from Diverse System DVSP-0028~31 Performer (as YsK部屋)

2011

03.13 works. DVSP-0064 Director, Producer
08.13 AD:TRANCE DVSP-0068 Director, Producer
12.31 Dear,Mr.MINECRAFT DVSP-0073 Arranger

2012

08.11 AD:TRANCE 2 DVSP-0079~81 Director, Producer
10.28 AD:TECHNO DVSP-0083~83-2 Director, Producer

2013

08.12 works.3 DVSP-0094~5 Director, Producer
12.31 AD:TRANCE 3 DVSP-0100~2 Director, Producer
12.31 AD:TRANCE REMIXES DVSP-0104 Director, Producer
12.31 AD:TRANCE 3.5 DVSP-0106 Director, Producer

2014

08.17 works.4 DVSP-0111~2 Director, Producer
12.30 AD:TRANCE 4 DVSP-0120~3 Director, Producer

2015

04.26 works.5 DVSP-0129~30 Producer
08.16 AD:HOUSE 4 DVSP-0132~3 Director, Producer
10.25 AD:TECHNO 2 DVSP-0138 Producer
12.31 ZheleNaught DVSP-0143 Producer

2016

08.14 AD:HOUSE 5 DVSP-0156~7 Producer

2017

04.30 works.7 DVSP-0172~3 Producer
04.30 Dear,Mr.HIROSHI WATANABE DVSP-0174 Producer
04.30 fig.3: wave DVSP-0175 Producer
05.05 BADASS Zekkyo Bakuon Jouei OST DVSP-0176 Producer
05.06 Inside of monochrome DVSP-0177 Producer
08.11 AD:DUBSTEP 2 DVSP-0181 Producer
10.29 AD:TECHNO 3 DVSP-0183 Producer
10.29 Call / Nardis DVSP-0184 Producer
10.29 SAMPLING CHALLENGE DVSP-0186 Producer
12.29 AD:TRANCE 6 DVSP-0187~8 Producer
12.29 Irui DVSP-0191 Producer

2018

04.29 works.8 DVSP-0193~4 Producer
04.29 fig.4 -Adolescence- DVSP-0195 Producer
04.29 IdenTism DVSP-0196 Producer
04.29 PSYCHEDELIC CHALLENGE DVSP-0197 Producer
08.10 AYA – AD:HOUSE Character book- DVSP-0202 Producer
08.10 Celt Challenge 2 DVSP-0203 Producer
10.28 AD:PSYCHEDELIC DVSP-0206 Producer
10.28 orbital revolution DVSP-0207 Producer
12.30 fig.5 -FOREVER- DVSP-0209 Producer
12.30 AD:TRANCE 7 DVSP-0210~1 Producer
12.30 Quietus Ray / xi DVSP-0214 Producer

2019

04.28 works.9 DVSP-0215~6 Producer
04.28 Breaks Challenge DVSP-0220 Producer
04.28 BADASS Zekkyo Bakuon Jouei 4DX Original Soundtrack DVSP-0221 Producer
08.12 AD:Drum'n Bass DVSP-0225 Producer
08.12 AD:PIANO REMIXES -Season 1- DVSP-0226 Producer
10.27 AD:TECHNO 4 DVSP-0227 Producer
10.27 sens()rium:beatless DVSP-0228 Producer
10.27 RUNABOUT DVSP-0229 Producer
10.27 Garage Challenge DVSP-0230 Producer
12.31 AD:PIANO VII -Alternative- DVSP-0231 Producer

2020

03.01 works.10 DVSP-0236~8 Producer
03.01 works.after DVSP-0239 Producer
09.03 24/7 -works. for stream vol.1- DVSP-0240 Producer
10.22 24/7 -works. for stream vol.2- DVSP-0244 Producer
10.25 AD:TECHNO 5 DVSP-0243 Producer

2021

01.05 Stream Palette DVSP-0245 Producer
01.05 AD:HOUSE Winter DVSP-0246 Producer
01.05 AD:PIANO ff/pp DVSP-0247~8 Producer
01.05 Flowers,Birds,Wind and Moon / Hiroshi Okubo (nanosounds.jp) feat. SAK. DVSP-0249 Producer
04.25 The Final Frontier LP from AD:TECHNO 5 DVSP-0250 Producer
04.25 works.11 DVSP-0251~52 Producer
04.25 Future Challenge 2 DVSP-0254 Producer
08.23 24/7 works. for stream vol.3 DVSP-0255 Producer
08.23 Stream Palette 2 DVSP-0256 Producer
08.23 AD:HOUSE 9 DVSP-0257~8 Producer
08.23 24/7 works. for stream DVSP-1008 Producer
10.31 AD:Progressive House 3 DVSP-0259~60 Producer
12.31 AD:HOUSE Winter 2 DVSP-0261 Producer
12.31 AD:PIANO VIII -alter- DVSP-0262 Producer
12.31 AD:TECHNO 6 DVSP-0263 Producer
12.31 AD:TRANCE 8 DVSP-0264~5 Director, Producer

Websites



Added
Feb 15, 2018 11:17 PM
Edited
Aug 5, 2021 04:19 PM
Page traffic
816 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds