VGMdb
Discuss | Edit YsK439 (Alternate spelling of YsK439 / )
Male YsK-与作
Submitted by Robin on Jul 16, 2023 11:48 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
YsK - 与作
Birthdate
Nov 6, 1980
Birthplace
Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
15 albums in database
Credits
11 producer
7 special thanks
2 index designer
2 booklet creator
2 director
1 design

Notes

Real name: Fumiaki Ito (伊藤文明)

Filter

2001

08.10 Diverse Style from "B" 3rdstyle [Normal] DVSP-0003 Index Designer
08.10 Diverse Style from "B" 3rdstyle [Versus] DVSP-0004 Index Designer
08.11 Side-c. DVSP-0007 Producer
12.30 D4 DVSP-0005 Booklet Creator
12.30 Dear,Mr.180 DVSP-0006 Booklet Creator

2002

04.28 Diverse System Original DVSP-0008 Producer
08.10 Diverse System Original #2 DVSP-0012 Producer

2003

05.07 Diverse Style,THE RAGNAROK DVSP-0013 Producer
08.17 Diverse System - Selfmix DVSP-0014 Director, Producer
12.29 Diverse System Original #3 DVSP-0016 Producer

2004

12.30 D8 DVSP-0023~4 Producer

2005

08.14 thE DVSP-0027 Producer
12.30 Ourpath from Diverse System DVSP-0028~31 Design, Producer

2011

12.31 MINECRAFT e.p. "Dear, Mr.MINECRAFT" DVSP-0073 Producer

2012

12.31 thinkover,calmdown DVSP-0086 Director, Producer

Thanked on 7 albums



Added
May 27, 2022 08:48 AM
Edited
Dec 2, 2023 06:41 PM
Page traffic
530 visitors
Page built in
0.24 seconds