VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed momocashew
 
Submitted by nextday on Apr 29, 2018 08:20 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
May 8, 1993
Birthplace
China
Units
Mili
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
15 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
10 albums in database
7 composer credits
1 arranger credits
7 performer credits
7 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Cassie "Cashew" Wei

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Apr 29, 2018 08:06 AM
Edited
Dec 1, 2018 11:20 AM
Page traffic
568 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds