VGMdb
Discuss (8) | Edit | Feed Masaharu Iwata
岩田 匡治 (いわた まさはる)
Submitted by Revoc on Mar 5, 2009 07:12 AM
Image provided by OSV
Aliases
I AM
Masaharu "Rezon" Iwata
REZON
Birthdate
Oct 26, 1966
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Former Units
Basiscape
Credited works
107 albums in database
13 products in database
Credits
130 composer
52 arranger
8 music
4 mixing engineer
2 programmer
2 original score
2 producer
2 liner notes
2 commentary
1 remixer
1 sound composer
1 sound producer
1 music producer
1 contractor

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Oct 22, 2007 12:45 PM
Edited
Aug 21, 2012 11:29 PM
Page traffic
22574 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds