VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ryota Kanbayashi
神林 亮太 (かんばんし りょうた)
Submitted by nextday on Feb 4, 2020 10:07 AM
Aliases
Aoi Setsuna
Birthdate
May 3, 1987
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Fujisawa, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
32 votes for 18 albums
Credited works
38 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
38 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

2010

08.14 Touhou Bakuon Jazz ANCD-0004 Performer (as 蒼神)

2011

08.13 Touhou Bakuon Jazz 2 ANCD-0006 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)

2012

05.30 UNLUCKY GIRL!! / Sweety UMCA-50016 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
05.30 UNLUCKY GIRL!! / Sweety [Limited Edition] UMCA-59005 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
08.08 back into my world / Sweety UMCA-50021 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
08.08 back into my world / Sweety [Limited Edition] UMCA-59007 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
08.11 Touhou Bakuon Jazz 3 ANCD-0009 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
12.31 Vocalo Bakuon Jazz ARCD-0001 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)

2013

05.26 BEST OF NEETs ANCD-0011 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
08.12 Vocalo Bakuon Jazz 2 ARCD-0002 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
12.30 Touhou Bakuon Jazz 5 ANCD-0013 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)

2014

08.03 KanColle Vocal Collection vol.1 KACC-5191 Performer
12.29 Touhou Bakuon Jazz 7 ANCD-0016 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)

2015

02.25 Hiro 30th Anniversary Album Thank you for listening! WM-0723~4 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
05.20 Stella-rium / Kano [Limited Edition] 1000565790 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
05.20 Stella-rium / Kano 1000565791 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
12.30 Touhou Bakuon Jazz 9 ANCD-0018 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
12.30 BLUE NOTE TOHO Vol.1 ANCD-0019 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)

2016

05.08 KAN JAZZ 2 ANCD-0020 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
05.11 nowhere / Kano [Limited Edition] 1000598438 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
05.11 nowhere / Kano 1000598439 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
08.13 Touhou Bakuon Jazz 10 ANCD-0021 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
12.30 Touhou Bakuon Jazz BEST ANCD-0022 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)

2017

05.07 KAN JAZZ 3 ANCD-0023 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
05.17 KiRaRhythm / KiRaRe [Limited Edition] PCCG-01598 Performer
05.17 KiRaRhythm / KiRaRe PCCG-01599 Performer
08.11 Touhou Bakuon Jazz 11 ANCD-0024 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
12.29 Touhou Bakuon Jazz 12 ANCD-0025 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)

2018

05.06 Jazure Lane ANCD-0026 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
05.06 Kanzen Hyoui Discography ~ Touhou Hyouibana ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK TFM-009 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
08.10 Touhou Bakuon Jazz 13 ANCD-0027 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
10.04 SAFARI DRIVE / Doubutsu Biscuits VICL-65058 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
10.04 SAFARI DRIVE / Doubutsu Biscuits [Limited Edition] VIZL-1446 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)
12.30 FATAL JAZZ ORCHESTRA ANCD-0028 Performer (as Aoi Setsuna)

2019

10.02 Re:STAGE! DREAM DAYS♪ SONG SERIES 5 INSERT SONG MINI ALBUM: DRe:AMER KiRaRe ver. PCCG-01821 Performer
10.02 Re:STAGE! DREAM DAYS♪ SONG SERIES 6 INSERT SONG MINI ALBUM: DRe:AMER ortensia ver. PCCG-01822 Performer
10.02 Re:STAGE! DREAM DAYS♪ SONG SERIES 7 INSERT SONG MINI ALBUM: DRe:AMER Stellamaris ver. PCCG-01823 Performer

2020

04.03 Boku no Tonari ni Ankoku Hakaishin ga Imasu. Original Soundtrack N/A Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Feb 4, 2020 10:07 AM
Edited
Feb 4, 2020 10:07 AM
Page traffic
59 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds