VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed WAKADANNA
Male 若旦那 (わかだんな)
Submitted by whatkind on Feb 28, 2020 05:15 AM
Variations
新羅慎二
Aliases
Shinji Nira
Birthdate
Apr 6, 1976
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Setagaya, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
16 albums in database
Credits
14 lyricist
12 composer
5 performer

Notes

Real name: Shinji Nira (新羅 慎二)

Filter

2006

05.24 Win and Shine / Ukatrats FC KFCD-10004 Composer, Lyricist
06.14 WE♥WE [WE LOVE Winning Eleven] KFCA-10005 Composer, Lyricist

2008

04.02 TOKYO☆STAR / Miliyah [Limited Edition] SRCL-6763~4 Composer, Lyricist
04.02 TOKYO☆STAR / Miliyah SRCL-6765 Composer, Lyricist

2011

08.03 M BEST / MILIYAH [Limited Edition] SRCL-7773~6 Composer, Lyricist
08.03 M BEST / MILIYAH SRCL-7777~8 Composer, Lyricist

2015

11.04 Makeru na Chiisaki Mono yo / WAKADANNA TKCA-74301 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2017

01.18 Ryuuko no Utage / Shonan no Kaze [Limited Edition A] TFCC-89609 Performer
01.18 Ryuuko no Utage / Shonan no Kaze [Limited Edition B] TFCC-89610 Performer

2018

06.13 Shonan no Kaze ~Ichigoichie~ / Shonan no Kaze [Limited Edition] TFCC-86638 Composer, Lyricist
06.13 Shonan no Kaze ~Ichigoichie~ / Shonan no Kaze TFCC-86639 Composer, Lyricist

2020

01.09 Ichibanka / Shonan no Kaze & Yasutaka Nakata N/A Lyricist
01.09 Ichibanka / Shonan no Kaze & Yasutaka Nakata UP1AA-00482 Lyricist
01.15 Ai Toka Kanjo / Yui Ninomiya LACA-15805 Composer (as Shinji Nira), Lyricist (as Shinji Nira)
05.20 Shonan no Kaze ~Shihou Senpuu~ / Shonan no Kaze UPCH-2208 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
05.20 Shonan no Kaze ~Shihou Senpuu~ / Shonan no Kaze [Limited Edition] UPCH-7561 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

Websites




Added
Feb 28, 2020 05:15 AM
Edited
May 6, 2020 06:55 AM
Page traffic
434 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds