VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Poplar (Alias of Jun Kuroda)
 
Submitted by cal on Feb 23, 2020 09:38 PM
Birthdate
Jun 1, 1993
Birthplace
Japan
Organizations
Yuuhei Satellite
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
13 arranger
4 lyricist
2 composer

Notes

Real name: Hideki Koni (紺井英輝)

Filter

2015

12.30 G no Senritsu YHKT-0022 Arranger

2016

04.24 Shounen yo, Tokkou no Sakigake to Nare YHKT-0024 Composer, Arranger
08.13 Gouon de Kakikeshita Oto YHKT-0025 Arranger
12.29 Touhou Party Box 03 MBCD-0022 Arranger
12.29 Yuuhei Satellite C91 Shinpu Toranoana Genteiban Tokuten CD TORANOANA-003 Arranger, Lyricist
12.29 Fumetsu no Kokoro ga Naite Iru YHKT-0026 Arranger

2018

10.07 Awa wo Daitamamade YHST-0098 Arranger
12.30 Esoragoto de Ii kara. SJFT-0038 Arranger, Lyricist
12.30 Kotoba naki Esoragoto SJFT-0042 Arranger

2019

03.03 Soyokaze no Answer YHEX-0002 Arranger, Lyricist
08.12 Yumeiro Prelude SJFT-0045 Arranger, Lyricist
08.12 Yumeiro Postlude SJFT-0046 Arranger
08.12 3in1CD Shissousuru Kanashimi no Naka de / Shounen yo, Tokkou no Sakigake to Nare / Gouon de Kakikeshita Oto YHKT-0031 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.


Added
Sep 17, 2020 06:22 PM
Edited
Sep 17, 2020 06:23 PM
Page traffic
106 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds