VGMdb
Discuss | Edit R!N (Alias of Gemie / )
Female  
Submitted by nstz on Nov 18, 2020 09:06 PM
Birthdate
Jun 8, 1994
Birthplace
Ehime Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
9 lyricist
5 composer
1 performer
1 vocals

Notes

Real name: Risa Sakamoto (坂本 理沙)

Filter

2020

09.28 Yin Yang Shi 4th Anniversary Music Album N/A Performer
11.25 Etoile/Nonstop Japanese ver. / OH MY GIRL [Limited Edition A] BVCL-1116~7 Composer, Lyricist
11.25 Etoile/Nonstop Japanese ver. / OH MY GIRL [Limited Edition B] BVCL-1118~9 Composer, Lyricist
11.25 Etoile/Nonstop Japanese ver. / OH MY GIRL BVCL-1120 Composer, Lyricist
11.25 Etoile/Nonstop Japanese ver. / OH MY GIRL [Limited Edition] BVCL-1121 Composer, Lyricist

2021

01.27 Hyakki Yakou / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1812~4 Lyricist
01.27 Hyakki Yakou / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1815~6 Lyricist
01.27 Hyakki Yakou / ASCA VVCL-1817 Lyricist
02.27 ALTDEUS: Beyond Chronos Original Sound Track N/A Vocals, Lyricist


Added
Nov 18, 2020 09:05 PM
Edited
Nov 18, 2020 09:06 PM
Page traffic
375 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds