VGMdb
Discuss | Edit PENGUINS (Alias of PENGUINS PROJECT / )
Male ペンギンス
Submitted by cal on Jan 3, 2017 04:26 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Sep 30, 1983
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
18 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
19 composer
4 lyricist
2 arranger

Notes

Real name: Hitoshi Uchiyama (内山仁志)

Filter

2017

08.09 Sacrament / Nobuhiko Okamoto LACM-14645 Composer

2019

02.28 Hulaing Babies / AOP AKOSC-00016 Composer, Lyricist
09.25 From Dream And You / Mayu Maeshima WPCL-13114 Composer

2020

05.27 22/7 Character song CD: One of them/Ikiru Koto ni Raku ni Naritai ANZX-15224 Composer
09.16 22/7 Character song CD: Kodoku wa Kirai ja Nai/Kamisama ni Yubi wo Sasareta Bokutachi ANZX-15232 Composer

2021

03.24 GARUGAKU: Saint Girls Square Academy COMPLETE BEST [Limited Edition] AICL-4041~2 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
03.24 GARUGAKU: Saint Girls Square Academy COMPLETE BEST AICL-4043 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
03.31 AOP the BEST ~From P~ / AOP AKOAC-00009 Composer, Lyricist
07.14 An eternal prime number named 11. / 22/7 [Limited Edition A] SRCL-11780~3 Composer
07.14 An eternal prime number named 11. / 22/7 [Limited Edition B] SRCL-11784~7 Composer
11.24 Kakusei / 22/7 [Limited Edition A] SRCL-11957~9 Composer
11.24 Kakusei / 22/7 [Limited Edition B] SRCL-11960~2 Composer

2022

07.20 Kumorizora no Mukou wa Hareteiru / 22/7 [Special Edition] SRXX-04403 Composer
07.27 Kumorizora no Mukou wa Hareteiru / 22/7 [Limited Edition A] SRCL-12150~2 Composer
07.27 Kumorizora no Mukou wa Hareteiru / 22/7 [Limited Edition B] SRCL-12153~5 Composer
07.27 Kumorizora no Mukou wa Hareteiru / 22/7 [Limited Edition] SRCL-12156~7 Composer
11.02 Wish / Mika Nakashima AICL-4286 Composer
11.02 Wish / Mika Nakashima [Limited Edition] AICL-4287~8 Composer


Added
Dec 16, 2020 05:13 PM
Edited
Dec 16, 2020 05:13 PM
Page traffic
304 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds