VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Oji (Alias of kaizoku-ou)
Male  
Submitted by cal on Jan 3, 2016 09:11 AM
Image provided by TWINPOWER
Birthdate
Dec 18, 1985
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Oda, Shimane Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
45 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
31 performer
10 guitar
8 composer
2 producer

Notes

Real name: Yuuki Hoshino (星野雄紀)

Filter

2014

08.06 Sekai wa Koi ni Ochiteiru / CHiCO with HoneyWorks SMCL-344 Guitar

2015

02.04 Ai no Scenario / CHiCO with HoneyWorks SMCL-372 Performer
03.18 Harukarisk*Land / Haruka Tomatsu [Limited Edition] SMCL-375~6 Performer
03.18 Harukarisk*Land / Haruka Tomatsu SMCL-377 Performer
05.27 Kotoba no Iranai Yakusoku/Akatsukizukuyo / sana/HoneyWorks SMCL-381 Performer
11.18 Sekai wa I ni Michiteiru / CHiCO with HoneyWorks [Limited Edition] SMCL-409~11 Composer, Performer
11.18 Sekai wa I ni Michiteiru / CHiCO with HoneyWorks SMCL-412 Composer, Performer

2016

04.13 Koi-iro ni Sake / CHiCO with HoneyWorks SMCL-424 Performer
04.20 Ippun Ichibyou Kimi to Boku no / HoneyWorks meets Sphere [Limited Edition] SMCL-426~7 Performer
04.20 Ippun Ichibyou Kimi to Boku no / HoneyWorks meets Sphere SMCL-428 Performer
09.14 Canelé & Wolf / CHiCO with HoneyWorks SMCL-446 Performer
10.26 I want to let you know that I love you. Special Disc ANZX-11022 Composer
12.14 Senpai. / HoneyWorks meets TrySail [Limited Edition] SVWC-70211~2 Performer
12.14 Senpai. / HoneyWorks meets TrySail [Limited Edition] SVWC-70213~4 Performer
12.14 Senpai. / HoneyWorks meets TrySail SVWC-70215 Performer

2017

02.22 Nando datte, Suki. ~Kokuhaku Jikkou Iinkai~ [Limited Edition] SMCL-466~8 Composer
02.22 Nando datte, Suki. ~Kokuhaku Jikkou Iinkai~ SMCL-469 Composer
03.15 uso no hibana / 96neko [Limited Edition] SRCL-9351~2 Performer
04.26 Kyou mo Sakura Mau Akatsuki ni / CHiCO with HoneyWorks SMCL-474 Performer
08.23 TAILWIND / TrySail [Limited Edition] VVCL-1083~4 Performer
08.23 TAILWIND / TrySail VVCL-1087 Performer

2018

02.28 Watashi wo Someru I no Uta / CHiCO with HoneyWorks [Limited Edition] SMCL-532~4 Performer
02.28 Watashi wo Someru I no Uta / CHiCO with HoneyWorks SMCL-535 Performer
03.21 We have always been 10 cm apart. Original Soundtrack vol.1 ANZX-14222 Composer
07.25 Saiaku na Hi demo Anata ga Suki. / Yu Serizawa EYCA-11968/B Performer
07.25 Saiaku na Hi demo Anata ga Suki. / Yu Serizawa EYCA-11969 Performer

2019

08.07 Otomedomo yo. / CHiCO with HoneyWorks [CHiCO with HoneyWorks Edition] SMCL-607 Performer
09.04 Yume Cinderella / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition] SMCL-614~5 Performer
09.04 Yume Cinderella / Momo Asakura SMCL-616 Performer
09.04 Yume Cinderella / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition] SMCL-617~8 Performer

2020

01.15 Sukisugite Yabai. ~Kokuhaku Jikkou Iinkai Character Song Collection~ [Limited Edition] SMCL-635~7 Performer
01.15 Sukisugite Yabai. ~Kokuhaku Jikkou Iinkai Character Song Collection~ SMCL-638~9 Performer
01.15 Strawberry Next! / Strawberry Prince STPR-1006 Performer
01.15 Strawberry Next! / Strawberry Prince [Limited Edition] STPR-9010 Performer
01.15 Strawberry Next! / Strawberry Prince [Limited Edition] STPR-9011 Performer
01.15 Strawberry Next! / Strawberry Prince [Limited Edition] STPR-9012 Performer

2021

02.03 Oni no Mori/Minikui Ikimono / CHiCO with HoneyWorks [CHiCO with HoneyWorks Edition] SMCL-695 Guitar
02.03 Minikui Ikimono/Oni no Mori / CHiCO with HoneyWorks [Anime Edition] SMCL-696 Guitar
04.28 Bouken no VLOG / CHiCO with HoneyWorks [CHiCO with HoneyWorks Edition] SMCL-697 Guitar
04.28 Bouken no VLOG / CHiCO with HoneyWorks [Anime Edition] SMCL-698 Guitar
08.25 #Namae dake demo Oboetette Kudasai / mona (CV: Shiina Natsukawa) feat. HoneyWorks [Limited Edition] SMCL-725~7 Guitar, Producer
08.25 #Namae dake demo Oboetette Kudasai / mona (CV: Shiina Natsukawa) feat. HoneyWorks SMCL-728 Guitar, Producer
09.01 Koganezora / HaKoniwalily [Anime Edition] SMCL-731 Guitar
10.13 Gamushara / CHiCO with HoneyWorks SMCL-729 Guitar
10.13 Gamushara / CHiCO with HoneyWorks [Limited Edition] SMCL-730 Guitar

Referenced on 1 album



Added
Dec 16, 2020 05:35 PM
Edited
Dec 16, 2020 05:35 PM
Page traffic
323 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds