VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed kidlit (Alias of Chie Fukami)
Female  
Submitted by cal on Mar 17, 2017 12:01 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
May 23
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
25 albums in database
Credits
11 performer
7 arranger
5 composer
5 piano
3 music
2 lyricist
2 programmer
1 keyboard
1 mixing engineer
1 vocals

Notes

Also known as: Chie Kurihara (クリハラチエ)

Filter

2016

12.14 Tokowaka no Kuni / Aoi Yuki VTCL-60429 Composer, Arranger
12.14 Tokowaka no Kuni / Aoi Yuki [Limited Edition] VTZL-113 Composer, Arranger
12.21 Magic of Stella Original Soundtrack VTCL-60441~2 Music, Composer, Keyboard
12.31 canoue IV ~Sabiyuku Maga no Shiro~ CANO-0006 Performer

2017

08.11 berpop ensembles CPNL-0014 Performer, Lyricist
09.15 FLOWERS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK -HIVER- GUN-0062 Performer
11.01 cycle / Hana Itoki VTCL-35264 Arranger, Performer
12.29 canoue VI ~Aoki Hokora no Denshou~ CANO-0009 Performer
12.29 Relieve KAED-0014 Composer, Mixing Engineer, Arranger

2018

04.20 The tale of the girls who grow with a season. SNOW WHITE: Flowers Original Sound Drama GUN-0071 Performer
04.29 fall into a lilac slumber / Annabel N/A Performer
06.14 FLOWERS VOCAL COLLECTION fleurir GUN-0073 Performer
08.07 PRAY / Hana Itoki PLCD-0003 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
08.07 PRAY / Hana Itoki [Limited Edition] PLCD-1187 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
08.10 canoue chronicleII CANO-0010~1 Performer

2020

05.27 TAMAYOMI Original Soundtrack EYCA-13057~8 Composer, Arranger
09.16 Band Meshi♪ Furusato Grand Prix ROUND2 ~Natsu no Jin~ GFCA-492 Lyricist
10.28 Kimi to Iu Shinwa/Goodbye Seven Seas / Jun Maeda × Yanaginagi [Limited Edition] KSLA-0176 Piano
10.28 Kimi to Iu Shinwa/Goodbye Seven Seas / Jun Maeda × Yanaginagi KSLA-0177 Piano
12.16 Natsu Nagi/Takaramono ni Natta Hi / Jun Maeda × Yanaginagi KSLA-0178 Piano

2021

03.24 The Day I Became a God Original Soundtrack KSLA-0179~80 Piano
04.09 epitaph / Hiroyuki Oshima PVCD-0005 Vocals
05.19 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 058-060 Chitose Kurosaki, Akira Sunazuka, Nagi Hisakawa COCC-17886~8 Piano
08.23 24/7 works. for stream vol.3 DVSP-0255 Music
08.23 24/7 works. for stream DVSP-1008 Music


Added
Dec 18, 2020 03:01 AM
Edited
Dec 18, 2020 03:01 AM
Page traffic
261 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds