VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Chie Fukami
深水 チエ (ふかみ ちえ)
Submitted by nextday on Mar 17, 2017 12:01 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
kidlit
Birthdate
May 23
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
136 votes for 42 albums
Credited works
76 albums in database
23 composer credits
24 arranger credits
62 performer credits
30 lyricist credits

Notes

Also known as: Chie Kurihara (クリハラチエ)

Filter

Discography

2008

10.13 little miss Alice N/A Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
10.13 SUBLIMINAL SBRC002 Performer, Lyricist
12.19 Prinny Perfect Original Soundtrack N/A Lyricist

2009

03.08 Yakumo Yukari no Tasekai Kaishaku ASCD-0008 Arranger, Performer
05.05 Girls Desktop Music N/A Composer, Performer
05.05 Dentro del Terrarium N/A Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
10.11 cocoons on codes N/A Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
10.11 Dream Spell N/A Performer
10.11 Kiseki☆Impulse~emotional feedback STAL-0902 Performer, Lyricist
12.29 Ku-Soh-Katsu-Geki VOI-005 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
12.30 SUBHUMAN SBRC004 Performer, Lyricist

2010

03.14 Gensokyo no Hoshisame Biyori SPWG-0027 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
03.14 Otome cute STAL-1001 Performer, Lyricist
04.15 HANA NO HATE VOI-006 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
05.05 SPONTANEOUS INNER OSCILLATION N/A Performer
05.10 under the garden N/A Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
06.20 TRATRA -Extra Track- SACD-5027 Lyricist
10.31 dear Dasenka N/A Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
12.30 Kokoro vibration STAL-1002 Performer, Lyricist

2011

03.21 The Epic of Zektbach -Masinowa- LC-1928KD360 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
05.01 Nostalgic Fabric N/A Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
09.01 Ku-Soh-Katsu-Geki Ni VOI-007 Composer
10.30 Sayonara Samishii Onnanoko N/A Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
10.30 regenerate ALCA-001 Performer, Lyricist
10.30 Musou Materialise STAL-1101 Lyricist
12.30 Kanka Vol.1 KAED-0006 Performer, Lyricist
12.30 A procura de felicidade STAL-1102 Performer, Lyricist

2012

04.30 MIF or MIA chf-08 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
05.27 thE3 DVSP-0077 Performer
05.27 TOHO BOSSA NOVA STAL-1201 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.11 Aki no Sora / Aki Misawa N/A Composer, Arranger
08.11 Cielo Azul ACCD-0015 Composer, Arranger
08.11 Summer Tunes TNIV-0002 Performer
10.28 CORDELIA N/A Performer
12.31 thinkover. calmdown DVSP-0086 Composer

2013

03.29 Hanayaka Nari, Waga Ichizoku Kinetograph Original Soundtrack TEPHN-54293CD02 Composer
04.24 Smile F / Utakano♪ PCCG-70176 Performer
07.03 PHOTOKANO CHARACTER SONGS ALBUM THROUGH THE CAMERA PCCG-01350 Performer
08.12 caracol / Annabel anb-08 Lyricist
10.27 Aurora/Kousakuten ARCA-0007 Performer
12.30 touch GEOG-1006 Performer
12.31 Seishun Sarabai・Zenpen BASH-011 Performer
12.31 thinkover. CONVERGENCE DVSP-0103 Composer, Performer

2014

03.05 Majo to Hyakkihei Arrange Sound Track MKDS-0001 Lyricist
04.18 FLOWERS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK -PRINTEMPS- GUN-0030 Performer
04.27 Arduinna ARCA-0008 Performer
04.30 Cupi-Doo Revue / Aoi Yuki VTCL-35179 Performer
04.30 Cupi-Doo Revue / Aoi Yuki [Limited Edition] VTZL-79 Performer
05.11 DISCO METRIC STAL-1402 Lyricist
08.17 Exposé GEOG-1007 Composer, Performer
12.30 Nazokake Alice ACCD-0023 Composer, Arranger, Mixing Engineer
12.30 Panoram A Leaf PXB-012 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2015

02.11 Ishmael / Aoi Yuki VTCL-60383 Performer
02.11 Ishmael / Aoi Yuki [Limited Edition] VTZL-92 Performer
04.17 FLOWERS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK -été- GUN-0035 Performer
04.26 Tone \ bermei.inazawa collection CPNL-0011 Performer, Lyricist
12.29 Resonances -tribute to bermei.inazawa- FPCD-0002 Arranger, Performer

2016

04.20 Follow My Tracks / yanaginagi [Limited Edition] GNCA-1477 Performer
04.20 Follow My Tracks / yanaginagi [Limited Edition] GNCA-1478 Performer
04.20 Follow My Tracks / yanaginagi GNCA-1479 Performer
05.27 FLOWERS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK -AUTOMNE- GUN-0048 Performer
08.24 RADIAL DIVERSE SYSTEM FIFTEENTH ANNIVERSARY DVSP-0150~4 Performer
12.14 Tokowaka no Kuni / Aoi Yuki VTCL-60429 Composer (as kidlit), Arranger (as kidlit)
12.14 Tokowaka no Kuni / Aoi Yuki [Limited Edition] VTZL-113 Composer (as kidlit), Arranger (as kidlit)
12.21 Magic of Stella Original Soundtrack VTCL-60441~2 Composer (as kidlit), Arranger (as kidlit), Performer (as kidlit)
12.31 canoue IV ~Sabiyuku Maga no Shiro~ CANO-0006 Performer (as kidlit)

2017

08.11 berpop ensembles CPNL-0014 Performer (as kidlit), Lyricist (as kidlit)
09.15 FLOWERS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK -HIVER- GUN-0062 Performer (as kidlit)
11.01 cycle / Hana Itoki VTCL-35264 Arranger (as kidlit), Performer (as kidlit)
12.29 canoue VI ~Aoki Hokora no Denshou~ CANO-0009 Performer (as kidlit)

2018

04.20 FLOWERS Original Sound Drama -SNOW WHITE- GUN-0071 Performer (as kidlit)
06.14 FLOWERS VOCAL COLLECTION fleurir GUN-0073 Performer (also as kidlit)
08.07 PRAY / Hana Itoki PLCD-0003 Arranger (as kidlit), Performer (as kidlit), Programmer (as kidlit)
08.07 PRAY / Hana Itoki [Limited Edition] PLCD-1187 Arranger (as kidlit), Performer (as kidlit), Programmer (as kidlit)
08.10 canoue chronicleII CANO-0010~1 Performer (as kidlit)

2019

02.23 Game Music Prayer IV GMPCD-4 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Feb 20, 2010 08:07 PM
Edited
Oct 24, 2016 11:24 PM
Page traffic
6993 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds