VGMdb
Discuss | Edit BETTI (Alias of EasyPop)
Male  
Submitted by nstz on Oct 21, 2018 05:58 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Aug 19, 1979
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
1 albums in database
Credits
9 composer
9 lyricist
2 arranger

Notes

Real name: Yosuke Abe (阿部洋介)

Filter

2012

04.29 Rewrite School Life GNCD-09 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

Filter

Referenced on 8 albums



Added
Dec 18, 2020 03:17 AM
Edited
Dec 18, 2020 03:17 AM
Page traffic
148 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds