VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed yamadaman
山田マン (やまだマン)
Submitted by nstz on Jan 13, 2021 07:47 AM
Image provided by dentsu-ho.com
Aliases
Other Spellings
yamadaman
(山☮マン)
Birthdate
Sep 26, 1971
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
9 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
8 lyricist
2 arranger
1 performer

Notes

Real name: 山田智成

Filter


Added
Jan 13, 2021 07:43 AM
Edited
Jan 13, 2021 07:45 AM
Page traffic
35 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds