VGMdb
Discuss | Edit N.A.R.D (Alias of Reo Nagumo / )
Male  
Submitted by Revoc on Jan 5, 2010 05:24 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
n.a.r.d
Aliases
N.A.R.D.
Birthdate
Nov 20, 1973
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
9 artist
2 original artist
2 composer
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1998

02.21 BEAT MANIA -REMIXES- KICA-7851 Artist
06.26 beatmania 2nd MIX complete KICA-7872 Artist

2000

03.29 beatmania 5thMIX ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK TOCP-64058~9 Artist (as N.A.R.D.)
08.23 beatmania BEST SOUNDTRACK KMCA-66~7 Artist

2002

02.06 pop'n music 7 AC ♥ CS pop'n music 5 KMCA-148~9 Artist

2003

02.05 pop'n music 9 AC ♥ CS pop'n music 7 KOLA-020~1 Artist (as N.A.R.D.)

2004

07.22 pop'n music 11 AC ♥ CS pop'n music 9 KOLA-072~4 Artist

2005

02.02 beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED Original Soundtrack KOLA-092~3 Artist (as N.A.R.D.)

2006

10.27 pop'n music 14 FEVER! AC ♥ CS pop'n music 12 Iroha & 13 Carnival LC1495~7 Artist (as N.A.R.D.)

2007

12.14 BEMANI BEST for the 10th anniversary LC1613~7 Composer, Arranger

Filter

Referenced on 3 albums


Added
Feb 10, 2021 07:07 AM
Edited
Feb 10, 2021 07:13 AM
Page traffic
376 visitors
Page built in
0.29 seconds