VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed 世流源風 (Alias of Shunsuke Kida)
世流源風
Submitted by CHz on Oct 18, 2009 04:03 PM
Image provided by Manual of Errors profile
Aliases
Love And Zest
Next file
THE NEXT FILE
Birthdate
May 8, 1968
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
4 composer
4 artist
3 arranger
2 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter


Added
Feb 16, 2021 02:00 AM
Edited
Feb 16, 2021 02:00 AM
Page traffic
77 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds