VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hironori "Guts" Anazawa (Alias of Hironori Anazawa)
Male 穴沢"Guts"弘慶 (あなざわ"Guts"ひろのり)
Submitted by cal on Apr 8, 2019 11:19 PM
Image provided by 4Gamer
Aliases
Hironiri "Guts" Anazawa
Birthdate
Oct 21, 1985
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
4 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
3 arranger
2 conductor
2 orchestrator
2 music preparation
1 recording engineer
1 mixing engineer
1 additional composition

Added
Feb 24, 2021 07:33 PM
Edited
Feb 24, 2021 07:33 PM
Page traffic
286 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds