VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed ginrei
 
Submitted by nextday on Oct 31, 2015 09:22 PM
Image provided by Google+
Birthdate
Dec 31, 1984
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
47 votes for 14 albums
Credited works
23 albums in database
5 composer credits
18 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Satoshi Tsuboya (坪谷聡志)

Filter

Discography

2004

12.29 SWEET BLADE - FATE/STAY NIGHT ARRANGED MUSIC PIECES N/A Arranger

2005

12.30 RESIST XLPS-0006 Arranger

2006

08.13 Go West FNTP-0005 Arranger
12.31 Claire XLPS-0009 Arranger

2007

08.17 West End Girls FTMP-0008 Arranger
08.17 Rendezvous XLPS-0013 Arranger
10.08 XL ZONE vol.3 -Imaging of Midland- XLPS-0014 Composer

2008

12.29 RE:COLLECTIONS XLPS-0022~3 Arranger

2009

08.15 Touhou Unreal Mahjong Original Soundtrack DNAS-MJST Arranger
12.30 SUBHUMAN SBRC004 Composer

2011

08.13 Visibility GEOG1001 Composer
12.30 Cafe de Touhou 3 N/A Arranger
12.30 du Cafe' due PAER-0043 Arranger

2012

09.09 Hifuu Moratorium HH2S-0003 Arranger
12.31 Luxurious Cattail LGCD-0016 Arranger

2013

03.31 LOVE YOU! FTRC-0001 Arranger
07.14 Futuring Girl FTRC-0002 Arranger
08.12 Fusion Challenge DVSP-1003 Composer
09.16 RUN WAY FTRC-0003 Arranger
10.12 Girls, Sally Go! CLOK-007 Arranger
10.27 Celt Challenge DVSP-1004 Composer

2016

02.14 Sweets F306-1003 Arranger
07.10 See you next time! F306-1005 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Futon.

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jun 13, 2008 10:49 AM
Edited
Feb 14, 2015 07:53 PM
Page traffic
2728 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds