VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Is Kingdom (Alias of sakuzyo)
Male  
Birthdate
Jun 2, 1994
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 composer

Notes

Real name: Mitsuki Yoshida (吉田光貴)

2012

05.05 AD:100 DVSP-0076 Composer
10.28 AD:60 DVSP-0084 Composer

Recent Works




Added
Aug 21, 2021 06:08 PM
Edited
Aug 21, 2021 06:08 PM
Page traffic
61 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds