VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed sakuzyo
削除
Variations
Sakuzyo
Aliases
Is Kingdom
Sephar Kyne
Birthdate
Jun 2, 1994
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Diverse System
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
238 votes for 70 albums
Credited works
78 albums in database
60 composer credits
22 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2008

12.28 Dear,Mr.NAOKI DVSP-0047 Arranger

2009

08.15 D14 DVSP-0050~1 Arranger
10.11 AD:Nearly 130 DVSP-0052 Composer
12.31 Dear,Mr.L.E.D. DVSP-0053 Arranger

2010

05.05 Hello,BOSS.2nd DVSP-0056 Arranger
08.14 D15 DVSP-0057~9 Arranger
10.31 AD:Nearly 140 DVSP-0060 Composer
12.31 THE DIVERSE SYSTEM DVSP-0000 Composer
12.31 D16 DVSP-0061 Arranger
12.31 Dear, Mr.Wac DVSP-0062 Arranger

2011

01.26 THE DIVERSE SYSTEM DVSP-0000 Composer
03.13 thE2 DVSP-0063 Arranger
03.13 works. DVSP-0064 Composer
05.01 AD:Nearly 180 DVSP-0065 Composer
05.08 thE2.5 DVSP-0066 Arranger
08.13 AD:155 DVSP-0067 Composer
12.04 House set of Phantasmagoria of Flower View N/A Arranger
12.30 Musicale Jubilance DNAS-MJ3S Arranger
12.31 works.2 DVSP-0071~2 Composer
12.31 Dear,Mr.MINECRAFT DVSP-0073 Arranger

2012

04.30 AD:HOUSE DVSP-0074 Composer
04.30 AD:PIANO DVSP-0075 Composer
04.30 Mary Sue of Multiverse ETIA-0001 Arranger
04.30 HEALING SCHRANZ EP KLMN-0004 Composer
05.05 AD:100 DVSP-0076 Composer (as Is Kingdom)
05.27 thE3 DVSP-0077 Arranger
05.27 thE3.5 DVSP-0078 Arranger
08.11 AD:TRANCE 2 DVSP-0079~81 Composer
08.11 Selentia DVSP-0082 Composer
10.28 AD:60 DVSP-0084 Composer (as IS Kingdom)
12.31 AD:DRUM'N BASS DVSP-0087~8 Composer

2013

04.27 AD:ELECTRONIC DANCE 2 DVSP-0090~1 Composer
04.27 AD:HOUSE2 DVSP-0092 Composer (as Sephar Kyne)
05.26 thE4.5 DVSP-0093 Arranger
05.26 recollection EQ-0001 Arranger
08.12 works.3 DVSP-0094~5 Composer
08.12 L'aventale DVSP-0096 Composer
08.12 JAPAN DVSP-0097 Composer
10.27 AD:128 DVSP-0098 Composer
10.27 Celt Challenge DVSP-1004 Composer
12.31 AD:TRANCE 3 DVSP-0100~2 Composer
12.31 AD:TRANCE REMIXES DVSP-0104 Composer

2014

04.27 AD:PIANO II DVSP-0107 Composer
04.27 AD:GUITAR DVSP-0110 Composer
08.17 works.4 DVSP-0111~2 Composer
08.17 AD:HOUSE 3 DVSP-0114~5 Composer
08.17 HARDCORE CHALLENGE DVSP-0116~17 Composer
12.30 Diverse System C87 LimitedRemixes N/A Composer, Arranger
12.30 AD:PIANO 3 DVSP-0126 Composer
12.30 fairythm DVSP-0127 Composer

2015

03.04 SOUND VOLTEX ULTIMATE TRACKS -LEGEND OF KAC- LC-2237~8 Composer, Arranger
04.26 works.5 DVSP-0129~30 Composer
04.26 AD:Nearly 120 seconds DVSP-0131 Composer
08.16 AD:PIANO VIVACE DVSP-0136 Composer
09.21 Cytus Official Soundtrack -Chapter S- N/A Arranger
10.25 fig.2 SINGULARITY DVSP-0139 Composer
12.31 Last Dance DVSP-0144 Composer
12.31 Triangle - C89 Special Remixes EP DVSP-1006 Composer, Arranger

2016

04.24 14 Scores SCCD-0001 Composer
06.15 CYTUS OFFICIAL SOUNDTRACK QWCE-00587 Composer
06.17 Cytus -Chapter R- N/A Composer
08.12 CHUNITHM ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK World Of Metaverse WM-0734 Composer
08.14 KAKATTEKOYEAH 2!!!! CHS-0026 Composer
08.14 Pop Candy Wonderland SCCD-0002 Composer
08.24 RADIAL DIVERSE SYSTEM FIFTEENTH ANNIVERSARY DVSP-0150~4 Composer
10.30 Food and Musik SCCD-0003 Composer
12.31 AngelFalse SCCD-0004 Composer

2017

04.30 Language SCCD-0005 Composer
08.11 reAdvent SCCD-0006 Composer
10.29 Inane SCCD-0007 Composer
12.09 DEEMO OFFICIAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.3 N/A Composer
12.29 AD:PIANO V Noir DVSP-0189~90 Composer
12.29 Cyber Meteoroid SCCD-0008 Composer

2018

07.12 Cytus II - ConneR Original Soundtracks N/A Composer
09.19 WAR OF BRAINS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: ALL GAME CHANGER COMPLETE BOX JBCZ-9084~9 Composer
10.18 CRYSTAR SPECIAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Composer

2019

03.27 DEEMO Piano Collection YCCS-10066 Composer, Arranger
04.28 CRYSTAR Sakuzyo Complete Soundtrack SCCD-0012~4 Composer, Mastering Engineer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 4, 2009 10:09 AM
Edited
Jan 24, 2016 09:10 PM
Page traffic
10039 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds