VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Minami Kuribayashi
栗林 みな実 (くりばやし みなみ)
Submitted by Revoc on Dec 22, 2009 05:28 PM
Image provided by BARKS
Aliases
Birthdate
Jun 11, 1976
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Shizuoka, Japan
Credited works
201 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
159 performer
147 lyricist
99 composer
14 vocals
3 arranger

Notes

Real name: Kumiko Murakami (村上久美子)

On January 22, 2016 she changed her artist name from Minami Kuribayashi to Minami.

Filter

Filter

Featured On

2007

04.08 Lucky☆Star / / Composer (Songs), Performer (Songs), Lyricist

Websites



Added
Oct 17, 2007 06:34 AM
Edited
May 25, 2020 08:39 AM
Page traffic
12991 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds