VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kazuya Komatsu
小松 一也 (こまつ かずや)
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 10, 2016 09:11 AM
Aliases
Dr.KOMA
KAZ
Koma2 Kaz
Koma2Kaz
Birthdate
Nov 3, 1974
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Hiroshima, Hiroshima, Japan
Credited works
136 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
118 arranger
63 composer
19 performer
6 lyricist

Notes

Also known as: Bamboo Hellicopter, Pine Rose

Filter

Featured On

No products found.

Websites




Added
Aug 27, 2008 08:45 AM
Edited
Jun 27, 2017 06:42 PM
Page traffic
4350 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds