VGMdb
Discuss | Edit DJ Mashiro (Alias of 3R2 / )
Male  
Submitted by SGoW on Apr 12, 2024 05:19 AM
Image provided by Bandcamp
Birthdate
Aug 23, 1994
Birthplace
Taipei, Taiwan
Credited works
14 albums in database
Credits
6 artist
5 composer
3 arranger

Notes

Real name: Kevin Tseng (曾鎧維)

Composer, arranger and DJ from Taiwan. Started composing at the age of 9 under the influence of his father, who is also a composer. He started DJing while studying in high school.
He has provided music for many video games and artists.

Member of INSPION Taiwan.

Filter


Added
Jan 31, 2023 08:52 AM
Edited
Jan 31, 2023 08:52 AM
Page traffic
218 visitors
Page built in
0.27 seconds