VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed SHO[HarukaHa]
SHO(遙派)
Variations
SHO
SHO(HarukaHA)
Birthdate
Dec 2, 1975
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Rolando
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
42 votes for 21 albums
Credited works
38 albums in database
0 composer credits
38 arranger credits
1 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Shozo Uchiyama

Filter

Discography

1999

??.?? ApplePie RLCD-0002 Arranger, Programmer
??.?? Earth Light RLCD-0003 Arranger, Programmer
04.29 Spring Wind N/A Arranger (as SHO[ManamiHa])
08.13 Moment WDCD-0013 Arranger

2000

04.23 Herb Terrace WRCD-0001 Arranger, Lyricist
08.12 Phoenix Bless RLCD-0005 Arranger (as SHO[ManamiHa])
08.12 Pudding a la mode RLCD-0006 Arranger
08.12 Altis WDCD-0016 Arranger
10.22 AutumnBreeze WRCD-0002 Arranger
12.30 Strawberry Chantilly RLCD-0007 Arranger

2001

05.05 Kandy WRCD-0003 Arranger (as SHO[ManamiHa]), Programmer (as SHO[ManamiHa])
08.10 DarknessIllusion RLCD-0008 Arranger
08.11 Nabetsukami N/A Arranger (as SHO[ManamiHa])
09.23 Faraway Moon prelude WRCD-0003 Arranger
12.30 BraveHeart RLCD-0009 Arranger

2002

08.11 Namco no Are N/A Arranger
08.11 Faraway Moon RLCD-0010 Arranger, Performer
08.11 Motto!! Chiisana Takarabako WDCD-0020 Arranger
12.30 Nemesis RLCD-0011 Arranger
12.31 99,100 WDCD-0021 Arranger

2003

12.30 Wedding Cake RLCD-0012 Arranger

2004

08.15 Pastel! RLCD-0013 Arranger
12.30 YK-2 COLLECTION WDCD-0025 Arranger

2005

08.14 Seraphic Lawsuit RLCD-0014 Arranger
08.14 Micos BASIC Magazime WDCD-0026 Arranger
12.30 Detana!! K-STYLE ~School Mizugi de Ooabare!!~ WRCD-0005 Arranger

2006

08.13 Divine Right RLCD-0015 Arranger
12.31 Divine Right of Kings RLCD-0016 Arranger
12.31 EROGE! ~ Retro PC game heaven WDCD-0028 Arranger

2007

04.29 All About Namcot: Valkyrie-tan's Great Adventure WRCD-0006 Arranger
08.17 Suzumiya Haruka no Eien -Koi no Haruka Densetsu- RLCD-0017 Arranger
11.03 Tenkuu no Hana -Preview- N/A Arranger
12.31 Fiori Celesti -Shooting Best- RLCD-0018 Arranger
12.31 FINAL TAKAHASHI RX WDCD-0030 Arranger

2008

12.29 Messa!! Chiisana Takarabako WDCD-0032 Arranger

2009

08.15 closet children -preview- N/A Arranger
12.30 closet children N/A Arranger

2015

08.16 88×88 STB-1501 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Feb 14, 2009 11:23 AM
Edited
Aug 24, 2014 12:21 AM
Page traffic
3008 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds